Get Even More Visitors To Your Blog, Upgrade To A Business Listing >>

UP Elections 2022: Constituency wise live result updating

AGRA CANTT: Dr. G S Dharmesh (BJP), Sikandar Singh (Congress), Kunwar Chand (SP), Dr.Bhartendra Kumar Arun (BSP)

AGRA NORTH: Purushottam Khandelwal

AGRA RURAL: Baby Rani Maurya (BJP), Upendra Singh (Congress), Mahesh Kumar (RLD) and Kiran Prabha Keshari (BSP)

AGRA SOUTH: Yogendra Upadhyaya (BJP), Anuj Sharma (CONG), Vinay Agarwal (SP) Ravi Bharawaj (BSP)

AJAGARA: Tribhuwan Ram (BJP), Hema Devi (CONG), Sunil Sonkar (SBSP), Raghunath Chaudhari (BSP)

AKBARPUR: Dharmraj Nishad (BJP), Priyanka (CONG), Ram Achal Rajbhar (SP), Chandra Prakash Verma (BSP)

AKBARPUR-RANIYA: Pratibha Shukl (BJP), Ambrish Singh Gaur (Cong), Dr.Ram Parkash Kushwah (SP) Vinod Kumar Pal (BSP)

ALAPUR: Triveniram (BJP), Sattyambada (CONG), Tribhuwan Dutt (SP) and Keshradevi Gautam (BSP)

ALIGANJ: Satyapal Singh Rathore (BJP), Subhash Chandra (CONG), Raneshwar Singh Yadav (SP) and Saood Ali Khan Urf Junaid Miyan (BSP)

ALIGARH: Mukta Raja (BJP), Mohd.Salman Imtiaz (CONG), Zafar Alam (SP) and Razia Khan (BSP)

ALLAHABAD NORTH: Harshvardhan Bajpai (BJP), Anugrah Narain Singh (CONG), Sandeep Yadav (SP) and Sanjay Goswami (BSP)

ALLAHABAD SOUTH: Nand Gopal Gupta Nandi (BJP), Alpana Nishad (CONG), Ravish Chandra Shukla (SP) and Devendra Mishra Nagraha (BSP)

ALLAHABAD WEST: Sidharthnath Singh (BJP), Tasleem Uddin (CONG), Richa Singh (SP) and Gulam Qadir (BSP)

Read Also: Uttar Pradesh election results 2022: BJP hopes for big win in UP, close to half-way mark

AMANPUR: Hariom (BJP), Divya Sharma (CONG), Satyabhan (SP) and Subhash Chandra (BSP)

AMETHI: Dr Sanjay Sinh (BJP), Ashish Shukla (CONG), Maharaji Prajapati (SP) and Ragini (BSP)

AMRITPUR: Sushil Kumar Shakya (BJP), Shubham Tiwari (CONG), Dr.Jitendra Singh Yadav (SP) and Amit Kumar Singh (BSP)

AMROHA: Ram Singh (BJP), Lalan Kumar (CONG), Gomti Yadav (SP) and Salauddin ‘Mussan (BSP)

ANUPSHAHR: Sanjay Kumar Sharma (BJP), Gajendra Singh (CONG), (SP) and Rameshvar (BSP)

AONLA: Dharmpal Singh (BJP), Omveer (CONG), Pt.Radha Krishan Sharma (SP) and Laxman Prasad (BSP)

ARYA NAGAR: Suresh Awasthi (BJP), Pramood Kumar (CONG), Amitabh Bajpai (SP) and Toni Jaiswal (BSP)

ASMOLI: Harendra Kumar (BJP), Marghoob Alam (CONG), Pinki Singh (SP) and Harendra Kumar (BSP)

ATRAULI: Sandeep Kumar Singh (BJP), Dharmendra Kumar (CONG), Viresh Yadav (SP) and Dr. Omvir Singh (BSP)

ATRAULIYA: Prashant Singh (BJP), Ramesh Chand (CONG), Dr. Sangram (SP) and Saroj Kumar (BSP)

AURAI: Dinanath Bhashkar (BJP), Sanjood Devi (CONG), Anjani (SP) and Kamala Shankar (BSP)

Read Also: Assembly Elections Result 2022: Samajwadi Party puts allegations on ECI for tampering of EVMs, Tweeple respond with hilarious memes

AURAIYA: Gudiya Katheriya (BJP), Sarita Dohare (CONG), Jitendra Kumar Dohare (SP) and Ravi Shastri Dohrey (BSP)

AYAH SHAH: Vikas Gupta (BJP), Hemlata (CONG), Vishabhar Parsad Nishad (SP) and Chandan Singh (BSP)

AYODHYA: Ved Prakash (BJP), Reeta (CONG), Tej Narayan (SP) and Ravi Prakash (BSP)

AZAMGARH: Akhilesh Kumar Mishra (BJP), Praveen Kumar Singh (CONG) Durga Prasad Yadav (SP) and Sushil Kumar Singh (BSP)

BABAGANJ: Keshav Prasad (BJP), Veena Rani (CONG), Girish Chandra (SP) and Sushil Kumar Singh (BSP)

BABERU: Ajay Kumar (BJP), Lalan Kumar (CONG), Gomti Yadav (SP) and Salauddin ‘Mussan (BSP)

BABINA: Rajeev Singh Parichha (BJP), Chandra Shekher Tiwari (CONG), Yashpal Singh Yadav (SP) and Dasharath Singh Rajpoot (BSP)

BACHHRAWAN: Laxmikant (BJP), Sushil Kumar Pasi (CONG), Shyam Sunder (SP) and Lajwanti Kuril (BSP)

BADAUN: Mahesh Chandra Gupta (BJP), Rajni Singh (CONG), Rais Ahmad (SP) and Rajesh Kumar Singh (BSP) BADLAPUR: Ramesh Chandra Mishra (BJP), Arti Singh (CONG), Omprakash Baba Dubey (SP) and Manoj (BSP)

BAGHPAT: Yogesh Dhama (BJP), Anil (CONG), Mohd Ahmed Hameed (RLD) and Arun Kasana (BSP)

BAH: Rani Pakshalika Singh (BJP), Lalan Kumar (CONG), Gomti Yadav (SP) Salauddin ‘Mussan (BSP)

BAHERI: Chhatra Pal Singh (BJP), Santosh (CONG), Ataur Rehman (SP) and Asey Ram (BSP)

BAHRAICH: Anupma Jaiwal (BJP), Jai Prakash Mishra (CONG), Yasar Shah (SP) and Naeem (BSP)

BAIRIA: Anand Swarup Shukla (BJP), Lalan Kumar (CONG), Gomti Yadav (SP) and Salauddin ‘Mussan (BSP)

BAKSHI KAA TALAB: Yogesh Shukla (BJP), Lalan Kumar (CONG) Gomti Yadav (SP) and Salauddin ‘Mussan (BSP)

BALAMAU: Rampal Verma (BJP), Surendra Kumar (CONG), Rambali Verma (SP) and Tilak Chandra (BSP)

BALDEV: Puran Prakash (BJP), Vinesh Kumar Sanwal (CONG), Babita Devi (RLD) and Ashok Kumar (BSP)

BALHA: Saroj Sonkar (BJP), Kiran Bharti (CONG), Akshaybar Nath Kanaujiya (SP) and Ramchandra (BSP)

BALLIA NAGAR: Daya Shankar Singh (BJP), Omprakash (CONG), Narad Rai (SP) and Shivdas Prasad Verma (BSP)

BALRAMPUR: Paltoo Ram (BJP), Babita (CONG), Jagram Paswan (SP) and Hariram (BSP)

BANDA: Prakash Dwivedi (BJP), Laxminarayan (CONG), Manjula Singh (SP) and Dheeraj Prakash (BSP)

BANGERMAU: Shrikant Katiyar (BJP), Arti Bajpai (CONG), Dr.Munna (SP) and Ram Kishore Pal (BSP)

BANSDIH: Ketakee Singh (BJP), Puneet (CONG), Ram Govind (SP) and Manti (BSP)

BANSGAON: Dr.Vimlesh Paswan (BJP), Poonam (CONG), Dr.Sanjay Kumar (SP) and Ramnayan Azad (BSP)

BANSI: Jai Pratap Singh (BJP), Kiran Shukla (CONG), Naveen (SP) and Radheshyam (BSP)

BARA: Vachaspati (BJP), Manju Sant (CONG), Ajay (SP) and Dr Ajay Kumar (BSP)

BARABANKI: Dr. Ramkumari Maurya (BJP), Roohi Arshad (CONG), Dharmraj Singh Yadav (SP) and Dr.Vivek Singh Verma (BSP)

BARAULI: Thakur Jaiveer Singh (BJP), Gaurang Dev (CONG), Pramod Gaur (RLD) and Naerendra Kumar Sharma (BSP)

BARAUT: Krishan Pal Malik (BJP), Rahul Kumar (CONG), Jaiveer (RLD) and Ankit Shamar (BSP)

BAREILLY: Dr.Arun Kumar (BJP), Krishna Kant Sharma (CONG), Rajesh Kumar Agarwal (SP) and Brahama Nand Sharma (BSP)

BAREILLY CANTT: Sanjeev Agarwal (BJP), Mohd.Islam Ansari (CONG) Supriya Aron (SP) and Anil Kumar (BSP)

BARHAJ: Deepak Kumar Mishr (BJP), Ramjee Giri (CONG), Murli Manohar Jaiswal (SP) and Vinay Lalsahab Tiwari (BSP)

BARHAPUR: Kunwar Sushant Singh (BJP), Ahasan Ali (CONG, Kapil Kumar (SP) and Mohammed Ghazi (BSP)

BARKHERA: Pravaktanand (BJP), Harpreet Pal Singh (CONG), Hemraj Verma (SP) and Mohan Swaroop (BSP)

BASTI SADAR: Dayaram Chaudhary (BJP), Devendra Kumar Srivastava (CONG), Mahendra Nath Yadav (SP) and Alok Ranjan Verma (BSP)

BEHAT: Naresh Saini (BJP), Poonam Kamboj (CONG), Umar Ali Khan (SP) and Rais Malik (BSP)

BELTHARA ROAD: Chhathu Prakash (BJP), Geeta (CONG), Hansu Ram (SBSP) and Praveen Prakash (BSP)

BHADOHI: Ravindra Nath Tripathi (BJP), Vasim Ansari (CONG), Zahid (SP) and Harishankar (Dada Chauhan) (BSP) BHAGWANTNAGAR: Ashutosh Shukla (BJP) Jang Bahadur Singh (CONG) Ankit Parihar (SP) and Brij Kishor (BSP)

BHARTHANA: Siddharth Shanker (BJP), Sneh Lata (CONG), Raghvendra Kumar Singh (SP) and Kamlesh (BSP)

BHATPAR RANI: Sabhakunwar (BJP), Keshav Chahd Yadav (CONG) Ashutosh Upadhyay (SP) and Ajay (BSP)

BHINGA: Padam Sen Chaudhary (BJP), Gajala Chaudhary (CONG), Indrani Devi (SP) and Alimuddin (BSP)

BHOGNIPUR: Rakesh Pal Singh (BJP), Govind Kumar (CONG), Narendra Pal Singh (SP) and Juned Khan (BSP)

BHOJIPURA: Bahoran Lal Maurya (BJP), Sardar Khan (CONG), Shazil Islam Ansari (SP) and Yogesh Kumar (BSP)

BHOJPUR: Nagendra Singh Rathour (BJP), Archana Rathaur (CONG), Arshad Jamal Siddiqui (SP) and Alok Verma (BSP)

BHONGAON: Ram Naresh Agnihotri (BJP), Mamta Rajput (CONG), Alok Kumar Shakya (SP) and Ashok Kumar (BSP)

BIDHUNA: Riya Shakya (BJP), Suman Vyas (CONG), Rekha Verma (SP) Gaurav Raghuvanshi (BSP)

BIJNOR: Suchi (BJP), Neeraj Chaudhary,_(CONG), Ruchi Vira (BSP)

BIKAPUR: Amit Singh Chauhan (BJP), Akhilesh Yadav (CONG), Firoz Khan (SP) and Sunil (BSP)

BILARI: Parmeshwar Lal (BJP), Kalpana Singh (CONG) and Mohammad Faheem Irfan (SP) and Anil Kumar (BSP)

BILASPUR: Baldev Singh Aulakh (BJP), Sanjay Kapoor (CONG), Amarjeet Singh (SP) and Ramautar Kashyap (BSP)

BILGRAM-MALLANWAN: Ashish Kumar Singh ‘Ashu’ (BJP), Subhash Pal (CONG), Brijesh Kumar Verma (SP) and Krishna Kumar Singh (BSP)

BILHAUR: Mohit Sonkar (BJP), Usha Rani (CONG), Rachna Singh (SP) and Madhu Singh Gautam (BSP)

BILSI: Harish Chandra (BJP), Ankit Chauhan (CONG), Chandra Prakash Maurya (SP) and Mamta Shakya (BSP)

BINDKI: Jay Kumar Singh Jaiki (BJP), Abhimanyu Singh (CONG), Rameshwar Dayal (SP) and Sushil Kumar Singh (BSP)

BISALPUR: Vivek Kumar Verma (BJP), Shikha Pandey (CONG), Divya Gangwar (SP), Anis Ahmed Khan Phool Babu (BSP)

BISAULI: Kushagra Sagar (BJP), Pragya Yashoda (CONG), Ashutosh Maurya Urf Raj (SP) and Jaypal Singh (BSP)

BISWAN: Nirmal Verma (BJP), Vandana Bharrgava (CONG), Afzaal Kausar (SP) and Hashim Ali (BSP)

BITHARI CHAINPUR: Dr.Raghavendra Sharma (BJP), Alka Singh (CONG), Agam Kumar Maurya (SP) and Ashish Patel (BSP)

BITHOOR: Abhijeet Singh (BJP), Ashok Kumar (CONG), Munindra Shukla (SP) and Ramesh Singh Yadav (BSP)

BUDHANA: Umesh Malik (BJP), Devendra Kumar (CONG), Rajpal Singh Baliyan (RLD) and Anees (BSP)

BULANDSHAHR: Pradeep Kumar Chaudhary (BJP), Sushil Chaudhry (CONG), Mohammad Yunus (RLD) and Mohd.Mobin Kallu Qureshi (BSP)

CAIMPIYARGANJ: Fateh Bahadur (BJP), Surendra Kumar Nishad (CONG), Kajal Nishad (SP) and Chandra Prakash Nishad (BSP)

CHAIL: Nagendra Pratap Singh Patel (BJP), Talat Azim (CONG), Pooja Pal (SP) and Atul Kumar Dwivedi (BSP)

CHAKIA: Kailash (BJP), Ram Sumer Ram (CONG), Jitendra Kumar (SP) and Vikas Azad (BSP)

CHAMRAUA: Mohan Kumar Lodhi (BJP), Ali Yusuf Ali (CONG), Naseer Ahmad Khan (SP) and Abdul Mustafa Husain (BSP)

CHANDAUSI: Gulab Debi (BJP), Mithlesh Kumari (CONG), Km Vimlesh Kumari (SP) and Ran Vijay Singh (BSP)

CHANDPUR: Kamlesh Saini (BJP), Uday Tyagi (CONG), SwamiOmvesh (SP) and Shakeel Ahmad (BSP)

CHARKHARI: Brijbhushan Rajput (BJP), Nirdosh Kumar Dixit (CONG), Ramjeevan (SP) and Vinod Kumar Pal (BSP)

CHARTHAWAL: SapnaKashyap (BJP), Yasmeen Rao (CONG), Pankaj Kumar Malik (SP) and Salman Sayeed (BSP)

CHAURI-CHAURA: Sarvan Kumar Nishad (BJP), Jitendra (CONG), Brijesh Chandra Lal (SP) and Virendra (BSP)

CHHANBEY: Rahul Prakash Kol (BJP), Bhagwati Prasad Chaudhary (CONG) Kirti (SP) and Dhaneshwar (BSP)

CHHAPRAULI: Sahender Singh Ramala (BJP), Mohd. Yunus (CONG), Ajay Kumar (RLD) and Sahik (BSP)

CHHARRA: Ravendra Pal Singh (BJP), Akhilesh Kumar (CONG), Laxmi Dhangar (SP) and Tilak Raj (BSP)

CHHATA: Laxmi Narayan (BJP), Poonam Devi (CONG), Tejpal Singh (RLD) and Sonpal (BSP)

CHHIBRAMAU: Archana Pandey (BJP), Vijay Kumar (CONG), Arvind Singh Yadav (SP) and Waheeda Bano Urf Juhi Sultan (BSP)

CHILLUPAR: Rajesh Tripathi (BJP), Soniya Shukla (CONG), Vinay Shankar (SP) and Rajendra Sehi (BSP)

CHITRAKOOT: Chandrika Prasad Upadhyay (BJP), Nirmala (CONG), Anil Kumar Anil Pradhan (SP) and Pushpendra Singh (BSP)

CHUNAR: Anurag Singh (BJP), Seema Devi (CONG), Vijay Kumar Alias (SP)and A.V.Nhaiya (BSP)

COLONELGANJ: Ajay (BJP), Triloki Nath Tiwari (CONG), Yogesh Pratap Singh Urf Yogesh Bhaiya (SP) and Ranjeet (BSP)

DADRAUL: Manvendra Singh (BJP), Tanveer Khan (CONG), Rajesh KumarVerma (SP) and Chandraketu Maurya (BSP)

DADRI: Tejpal Singh Nagar (BJP), Deepak Kumar Bhati Chotiwala (CONG), RajkumarBhati (SP) and Manbir Singh (BSP)

DARIYABAD: Satish Chandra Sharma (BJP), Chitra Verma (CONG), Arvind Kumar Singh Gope (SP) and Jagprasad Rawat (BSP)

DATAGANJ: Rajeev Singh Urf Babbu Bhaiya (BJP), Atif Khan (CONG), Arjun Singh (SP) and Rachit Gupta (BSP)

DEBAI: Chandrapal Singh (BJP), Sunita Devi (CONG), Harish Kumar (SP) and Karan Pal Singh (BSP)

DEOBAND: Brijesh (BJP), Rahat Khalil (CONG), Kartikey Rana (SP) and Choudhary Rajendra Singh (BSP)

DEORIA: Shalabh Mani Tripathi (BJP), PurooshottamNarain Singh (CONG), Ajay Pratap Singh Alias Pintu (SP) and Ramsaran (BSP)

DHAMPUR: Ashok Kumar Rana (BJP), Hussain Ahmad (CONG), Naim Ul Hasan (SP) and Thakur Moolchand Chauhan (BSP)

DHANAURA: Rajeev Kumar (BJP), Samar Pal Singh (CONG), Vivrk Singh (SP) and Harpal Singh (BSP)

DHANGHATA: Ganesh Chandra (BJP), Shanti Devi (CONG), Alagu Prasad (SBSP) and Santosh (BSP)

DHAULANA: Dharmesh Singh Tomar (BJP), Arvind Sharma (CONG), Aslam Ali (SP) and Basid (BSP)

DHAURAHRA: Vinod Shankar (BJP), Jitendri Devi (CONG), Varun Singh (SP), Anad Mohan Urf Dheer Mohan Trivedi (BSP)

DIBIYAPUR: Lakhan Singh Rajput (BJP), Awadhesh Kumar Singh (CONG), Kamalkant (SP) and Bhupendra (BSP)

DIBARGANJ: Krishnamurari (BJP), Awadhesh Kumar Singh (CONG), 0 Kamalkant (SP) and Bhupendra (BSP)

DOMARIYAGANJ: Raghvendra Pratap Singh (BJP), Kanti (CONG), Saiyada Khatoon (SP) and Ashok Kumar Tewari (BSP)

DUDDHI: Ramdular (BJP), Basanti Panika (CONG), Vijay Singh (SP) and Hariram (BSP)

ETAH: Vipin Kumar David (BJP), Gunjan Mishra (CONG), Jugendra Singh Yadav (SP) and Ajay Singh (BSP)

ETAWAH: Sarita (BJP), Mohd Rashid (CONG), Sarvesh Kumar Shakya (SP) and Kuldeep Gupta (BSP)

ETMADPUR: Dr.Dharmpal Singh (BJP), Shivanidevi Devi (CONG), Dr.Virendra Singh Chauhan (SP) and Praval Pratap Singh (BSP)

FARIDPUR: Prof.Shyam Bihari Lal (BJP), Vishal Sagar (CONG), Vijay Pal Singh (SP) and Shalini Singh (BSP)

FARRUKHABAD: Major Sunil Dutt Dwivedi (BJP), LouiseKhurshid (CONG), Suman Shakya (SP) and Vijay Kumar Katiyar (BSP)

FATEHABAD: Chhotey Lal Verma (BJP), Hotam Singh Nishad (CONG), Roopali Dixit (SP) and Shailendra Singh (BSP)

FATEHPUR: Vikram Singh (BJP), Mohsin Ahmad (CONG), Chandra Prakash (SP) and Ayuv Ahmad (BSP)

FATEHPUR SIKRI: Babulal (BJP), Hemant Singh (CONG), Brijesh Kumar (RLD) and Mukesh Kumar (BSP)

FAZILNAGAR: Surendra Kumar Khushwaha (BJP), Sunil Urf Manoj Singh (CONG), Swami Prasad Maurya (SP) and Iliyas (BSP)

FIROZABAD: Manish Asija (BJP), Sandeep Tiwari (CONG) Saifurrahaman Urf Chhtutan Bhai (SP) and Shazia Hasan (BSP)

GAINSARI: Shailesh Kumar Singh “Shailu” (BJP), Dr.Ishtiyaq Ahamad Khan (CONG), Dr.Shiv Pratap Yadav (SP) and Alauddin (BSP)

GANGOH: Kirat Singh (BJP), Ashok Kumar Saini (CONG), Inder Saini (SP) and Noman Masood (BSP)

GARAUTHA: Jawahar Lal Rajput (BJP), Neha (CONG), Deep Narayan Singh (Deepak Yadav) (SP) and Bira Singh (BSP)

GARHMUKTESHWAR: Harendra Singh (BJP), Abha Chaudhary (CONG), Ravinder Chaudhary (SP) and Madan Chauhan (BSP)

GAURA: Prabhat Kumar Verma (BJP), Ram Pratap Singh (CONG), Sanjay Kumar (SP) and Nigar Fatma (BSP)

GAURIGANJ: Chandra Prakash Mishra Matiyari (BJP), Fateh Bahadur (CONG), Rakesh Pratap Singh (SP) and Ramlakhan (BSP)

GHATAMPUR: Saroj (BJP), Raj Narayan (CONG), Bhagwati Prasad (SP) and Prashant Ahirwar (BSP)

GHAZIABAD: Atul Garg (BJP), Sushant Goyal (CONG), Vishal Verma SP Krishna Kumar Singh BSP

GHAZIPUR: Dr. Sangeeta Balwant (BJP), Lautan (CONG), Jaikishan (SP) and Dr.Raj Kumar Singh Gautam (BSP)

GHORAWAL: Dr.Anil Kumar Maurya (BJP), Videshwari Singh Rathore (CONG), Ramesh Chandra Dubey (SP) and Mohan Singh Kushwaha (BSP)

GHOSI: Vijay Kumar Rajbhar (BJP), Priyanka (CONG), Dara Singh Chauhan (SP) and Vasim Ekbal Alias Chunnu (BSP)

GOLA GOKRANNATH: Arvind Giri (BJP), Prahlad Patel (CONG), Vinay Tiwari (SP) and Patel Shikha Ashok Kanaujiya (BSP)

GONDA: Prateek Bhushan Singh (BJP), Rama Kashyap (CONG), Suraj Singh (SP) and Mohd. Zaki (BSP)

GOPALPUR: Satyendra Rai (BJP), Mirza Shan Alam Beg (CONG), Nafees Ahmad (SP) and Ramesh Chand Yadav (BSP)

GOPAMAU: Shyam Prakash (BJP), Suneeta Devi (CONG), Rajeshwari (SP) and Sarvesh Kumar (BSP)

GORAKHPUR RURAL: Bipin Singh (BJP), Devendra Nishad Mahara (CONG), Vijay Bahadur Yadav (SP) and Dara Singh Nishad (BSP)

GORAKHPUR URBAN: Adityanath (BJP), Dr.Chetna Pandey (CONG), Subhawati Upendra Dutt Shukla (SP) and Khwaja Shamsuddin (BSP)

GOSHAINGANJ: Arti Tiwari (BJP), Sharada Devi (CONG), Abhay Singh (SP) and Ram Sagar (BSP)

GOVERDHAN: Meghsyam (BJP), Deepak Chaudhary (CONG), Preetam Singh (RLD) and Rajkumar Rawat (BSP)

GOVINDNAGAR: Surendra Maithani (BJP), Karishma Thakur (CONG), Vikas Yadav (SP) and Ashok Kumar Kaliya (BSP)

GUNNAUR: Ajeet Kumar Urf Raju Yadav (BJP), Vijay Sharma (CONG), Ramkhiladi Singh (SP) and Firoz (BSP)

GYANPUR: Vipul Dubey NISHAD, Suresh Chandra Mishra (CONG), Ram Kishore Bind (SP) and Upendra Kumar Singh (BSP)

HAIDERGARH: Dinesh Rawat (BJP), Nirmla Chaudhri (CONG), Ram Manga (SP) and Chandra (BSP)

HAMIRPUR: Dr.Manoj Kumar (BJP), Rajkumari Singh (CONG), Ram Prakash (SP) and Ram Phool Nishad (BSP)

HANDIA: Prashant Kumar Singh Rahul (NISHAD), Reena Kumari Bind (CONG), Hakim Lal Bind (SP) and Narendra Kumar Urf Munna Tripathi (BSP)

HAPUR: Vijaypal (Aadht) (BJP), Bhavna (CONG), Gajraj Singh (RLD) and Manish Singh (BSP)

HARCHANDPUR: Rakesh Singh (BJP), Durendra Vikram Singh (CONG) Rahul Rajpoot (SP) and Sher Bahadur (BSP)

HARDOI: Nitin Agarwal (BJP), Ashish Singh Somvanshi (CONG), Anil Verma (SP) and Shobhit Pathak (BSP)

HARGAON: Suresh Bharti (BJP), Mamta Bharti (CONG), Ramhet Bharti (SP) and Ranu Chaudhary (BSP)

HARRAIYA: Ajay Singh (BJP), Laboin Singh (CONG), Tarayambak Nath (SP) and Raj Kishor Singh (BSP)

HASANPUR: Mahendra (BJP), Aasim Sabri (CONG), Mukhya Gurjar (SP) and Phireram (BSP)

Read Also: Manipur Assembly Elections 2022: N Biren Singh, Okram Ibobi Singh, key candidates here

HASTINAPUR: Dinesh (BJP), Archana Gautam (CONG), Yogesh Verma (SP) and Sanjeev Kumar (BSP)

HATA: Mohan (BJP), Amrendra (CONG), Ranvijay Singh (SP), ShivangSingh (BSP)

HATHRAS: Anjula Singh Mahaur (BJP), Kuldeep Kumar Singh (CONG), Braj Mohan Rahi (SP) and Sanjeev Kumar (BSP)

HUSAINGANJ: Ranvendra Pratap Singh (BJP), Shivakant (CONG), Usha Maurya (SP) and Fareed Ahmad (BSP)

IGLAS: Rajkumar Sahyogi (BJP), Priti (CONG), Birpal Singh (RLD) and Sushil Kumar (BSP)

ISAULI: Om Prakash Pandey (BJP), Brimohan (CONG), Mohd Tahir Khan (SP) and Yash Bhadra Singh (BSP)

ITWA: Satish Chandra (BJP), Arshad Khursheed (CONG), Mata Prasad Pandey (SP) and Hari Shankar Singh (BSP)

JAGDISHPUR: Suresh Kumar (BJP), Vijay Kumar (CONG), Vimlesh Kumari (SP) and Jitendar Kumar (BSP)

JAHANABAD: Rajendra Singh Patel (BJP), Kamla Devi (CONG), Madan Gopal (SP) and Aditya Pandey (BSP)

JAKHANIAN: Ramraj (BJP), Sunil Kumar (CONG), Bedi (SBSP) and Vijay Kumar (BSP)

JALALABAD: Hari Prakash Verma (BJP), Gurmeet Kaur (CONG), Neeraj Nalinish (SP) and Anuruddh Singh (BSP)

JALALPUR: Subash Chandra Rai (BJP), Dr.Ragini Pathak (CONG), Rakesh Pandey (SP) and Dr.Rajesh Singh (BSP)

JALESAR: Sanjeev Kumar (BJP), Neelaama Raj (CONG), Ranjeet Suman (SP) and Akash Singh (BSP)

JANGIPUR: Ram Naresh Kushwaha (BJP), Ajay (CONG), Virendra Kumar Yadav (SP) and Mukesh Kumar (BSP)

JASRANA: Manvendra Pratap Singh (BJP), Vijay Nath Singh Verma (Chhotu) (CONG), Sachin Yadav (SP) and Surya Pratap Singh (BSP)

JASWANTNAGAR: Vivek Shakya (BJP) ______CONG, Shivpal Singh Yadav (SP) and Brajendra Pratap Singh (BSP)

JAUNPUR: Girish Chandra Yadav (BJP), Nadeem Javed (CONG), Mohd.Arshad Khan (SP) and Saleem Khan (BSP)

JEWAR: Dhirendra Singh (BJP), Manoj (CONG), Avtar Singh Bhadana (RLD) and Narender Kumar (BSP)

JHANSI NAGAR: Ravi Sharma (BJP), Rahul Richhariya (CONG), Sita Ram Kushwaha (SP) and Kailash Sahu (BSP)

KADIPUR: Rajesh Kumar Gautam (BJP), Nikesh Saroj (CONG), Bhagelu Ram (SP) and Heera Lal (BSP)

KAIMGANJ: Dr.Surabhi (BJP), Shakuntala (CONG), Sarvesh Ambedkar (SP) and Durga Prasad (BSP)

KAIRANA: Mriganka Singh (BJP), Akhlak (CONG), Nahid Hasan (SP) and Rajendera (BSP)

KAISERGANJ: Gaurav Verma (BJP), Geeta Devi (CONG), Anand Kumar (SP) and Baqaullah (BSP)

KALPI: Chhote Singh (NISHAD), Umakanti (CONG), Vinod Chaturvedi (SP) and Shyam Pal (BSP)

KALYANPUR: Neelima Katiyar (BJP), Neha Tiwari (CONG), Satish KumarNigam (SP) and Arun Mishra BSP

KANNAUJ: Asim Arun (BJP), Vineeta Devi (CONG), Anil Kumar Doharey (SP) and Samar Jeet Dohare (BSP)

KANPUR CANTT: Raghunandan Singh Bhadauriya (BJP), SohilAkhtarAnsari (CONG), Mohammad Hasan (SP) and Mohammad Shafi (BSP)

KANTH: Rajesh Kumar Singh (BJP), Mohd Israr (CONG), KamalAkhtar (SP) and Afaq Ali Khan (BSP)

KAPILVASTU: Shyamdhani Rahi (BJP), Devendra Kumar Guddu (CONG), Vijay Kumar (SP) and Kanhaiya Prasad (BSP)

KAPTANGANJ: Chandra Prakash Shukla (BJP), Ambika Singh (CONG), Kavindra Chaudhary (SP) and Zaheer Ahmad (BSP)

KARACHHANA: Piyush Ranjan Nishad (BJP), Rinki Patel (CONG), Ujjwal Raman Singh (SP) and Arvind Kumar Shukla (BSP)

KARHAL: Prof. S.P.Singh Baghel (BJP), _____CONG, Akhilesh Yadav (SP) and Kuladip Narayan (BSP)

KASGANJ: Devendra Singh (BJP), Kuldeep Kumar (CONG), Man Pal Sing (SP) and Mohd.Arif (BSP)

KASTA: Saurabh Singh (BJP), Radhe Shyam (CONG), Suneel Kumar Lala (SP) and Hemvati Devi (BSP)

KATEHARI: Avadhesh Kumar (BJP), Nishat Fatima (CONG), Lalji Verma (SP) and Prateek Pandey (BSP)

KATRA: Veer Vikram Singh (BJP), Munna Singh (CONG), Rajesh Yadav (SP) and Rajesh Kashyap (BSP)

KATRA BAZAR: Bawan Singh (BJP), Tahir Vano (CONG), Baijnath (SP) and Vinod Kumar (BSP)

KERAKAT: Dinesh Chaudhary (BJP), Rajesh (CONG), Tufani Saroj (SP) and Lalbahadur (BSP)

KHADDA: Viveka Nand Pandey (NISHAD), Dhananjay (CONG), Ashok Chauhan (SBSP) and Dr. Nisar Ahmad Siddique (BSP)

KHAGA: Krishna Paswan (BJP), Om Prakash Gihar (CONG), Ramthirth Paramhans (SP) and Dasharath Lal (BSP)

KHAIR: Anoop Singh Urf Anoop Pradhan Valmeeki (BJP), Monika (CONG), Bhagwati Prasad (RLD) and Charu Kain Kain (BSP)

KHAJANI: Shriram Chauhan (BJP), Rajani (CONG), Rupawati Belder (SP) and Vidyasagar (BSP)

KHALILABAD: Ankur Tiwari (BJP), Amrendra Bhushan (CONG), Digvijay Narayan (SP) and Aftab Alam (BSP)

KHATAULI: Vikram Singh (BJP), Gaurav Kumar Urf Gaurav Bhati (CONG), Rajpal Singh Saini (RLD) and Kartar Singh Bhadana (BSP)

KHERAGARH: Bhagwan Singh Kushwaha (BJP), Ramnath Singh Sikarwar (CONG), Rohtan (RLD) and Gangadhar Kushwah (BSP)

KHURJA: Minakshi Singh (BJP), Tukki (CONG), Banshi Singh (SP) and VinodBSP

KIDWAI NAGAR: Mahesh Kumar Trivedi (BJP), Ajay Kapoor (CONG), Abhimanyu (SP) and Mohan Mishra (BSP)

KISHNI: Dr.Priya Ranjan Ashu Diwakar (BJP) , Dr.Vijay Narain Singh Asst.Professor (CONG), Eng.Brajesh Katheriya (SP) and Prabhu Dayal (BSP)

KITHORE: Satyavir Tyagi (BJP), Babita Gurjar (CONG), Shahid Manzoor (SP) and Kushal Pal Mavi (BSP)

KOIL: Anil Parashar (BJP), Vivek Bansal (CONG), Shaz Ishaq (SP) and Mohd Bilal (BSP)

KORAON: Raj Mani (BJP), Ramkripal (CONG), Ram Deo (SP) and Rajbali Jaisal (BSP)

KUNDA: Sindhuja Mishra Senani (BJP), Yogesh Kumar (CONG), Gulshan Yadav (SP) and Mu Phaheem (BSP)

KUNDARKI: Kamal Kumar (BJP), Daraksha Begum (CONG), Zia Ur Rehman (SP) and Mohd.Rizwan (BSP)

KURSI: Sakendra Pratap (BJP), Shrimati Urmila Patel (CONG), Rakesh Kumar Verma (SP) and Kumari Meeta Gautam (BSP)

KUSHINAGAR: P.N. Pathak (BJP), Yamrati (CONG), Rajesh Pratap Rao Urf Banti Bhaiya (SP) and Rajesh Pratap Urf Paapu Madheshiya (BSP)

LAHAPUR : Suneel Verma (BJP), Anupama Dwivedi (CONG), Anil Kumar Verma (SP) and Junaid Ansari (BSP)

LAKHIMPUR: Yogesh Verma (BJP), Dr. Ravishankar Trivedi (CONG) Utkarsh Verma Madhur (SP) and Mohan Bajpai (BSP)

LALGANJ: Neelam (BJP), Pushpa Bhartiy (CONG), Bechai (SP) and Azad Arimardan (BSP)

LALITPUR: Ramratan Kushwaha (BJP), Balwant Singh Rajpoot (CONG), Ramesh Prasad (SP) and Chandra Bhusan Singh Bundela (Guddu Raja) (BSP)

LAMBHUA: Sitaram Verma (BJP), Vinay Vikram Singh (CONG), Santosh Pandey (SP) and Avanish Kumar Singh (BSP)

LONI: Nandkishor (BJP), Mohd Yamin Malik (CONG), Madan Kishor (RLD) and Akil (BSP)

LUCKNOW CANTT: Brajesh Pathak (BJP), Dilpreet Singh Virk (CONG), Surendra Singh Gandhi ‘Raju Gandhi (SP) and Anil Pandey (BSP)

LUCKNOW CENTRAL: Rajnish Kumar Gupta (BJP), Sadaf Jafar (CONG), Ravidas Mehrotra (SP) and Ashish Chandra (BSP)

LUCKNOW EAST: Ashutosh Tandon ‘Gopal Ji’ (BJP), Manoj Tiwari (CONG), Anurag Singh Bhadouriya (SP) and Aashish Kumar Sinha (BSP)

LUCKNOW NORTH: Dr. Neeraj Bora (BJP), Ajay Kumar Srivastava (CONG), Pooja Shukla (SP) and Mohd Sarwar Malik (BSP)

LUCKNOW WEST: Anjani Kumar Srivastava (BJP), Shahana Siddiqui (CONG), Armaan Khan (SP) and Kayam Raza Khan (BSP)

MACHHLISHAHR: Mehi Lal (BJP), Mala Devi (CONG), Dr.Ragini (SP), Vijay Kumar (BSP)

MADHAUGARH: Mool Chandra Singh (BJP), Siddarth Devolia (CONG), Raghvendra Pratap Singh (SP) and Sheetal Kushwaha (BSP)

MADHUBAN: Ram Bilash Chauhan (BJP), Amaresh Chand Pandey (CONG), Umesh Pandey (SP) and Neelam Singh Kushwaha (BSP)

MAHADEWA: Ravi (BJP), Brijesh Kumar (CONG), Dudhram (SBSP) and Laxmi Chandra Kharvar (BSP)

MAHARAJGANJ: Jay Mangal (BJP), Alok Prasad (CONG), Geeta Ratan (SBSP) and Omprakash (BSP)

MAHARAJPUR: Satish Mahana (BJP), Kanishka Pandey (CONG), Fateh Bahadur Singh Gill (SP) and Surendra Pal Singh (BSP)

MAHASI: Sureshwar Singh (BJP), Dr. Rajesh Tiwari (CONG), Krishna Kumar Ojha (SP) and Dinesh Kumar Shukla (BSP)

MAHMOODABAD: Asha Maurya (BJP), Usha Verma (CONG), Narendra Singh Verma (SP) and Meesam Ammar Rizvi (BSP)

MAHOBA: Rakesh Kumar Goswami (BJP), Sagar (CONG), Manoj Tiwari (SP) and Sanjay Kumar Sahu (BSP)

MAHOLI: Shashank Trivedi (BJP), Ashish Mishra (CONG) Anoop Kumar Gupta (SP) and Dr Rajendra Prasad Verma (BSP)

MAINPURI: Jayveer Singh (BJP), Vineeta (CONG), Rajkumar Urf Raju Yadav (SP) and Gaurav Nand (BSP)

MAJHAWAN: Dr.Vinod Kumar Bind (NISHAD), Shiv Shanker Chaubey (CONG), Rohit Shukla (SP) and Pusplata Bind (BSP)
MALHANI: Krishna Pratap Singh K.P. (BJP), Pushpa Shukla (CONG), Lucky Yadav (SP) and Shailendra Yadav (BSP)
MALIHABAD: Jai Devi (BJP), Indal Kumar (CONG), Surendra Kumar (SP), Jagdish (BSP)
MANIKPUR: Avinash Chandra Dwivedi (ADS), Ranjana Baratilal Pandey (CONG), Veer Singh Patel (SP) and Balveer Pal (BSP)
MANJHANPUR: Lal Bahadur (BJP), Arun Vidyarthi Advocate (CONG), Indrajeet Saroj (SP) and Neetu Kanojia (BSP)
MANKAPUR: Ramapati Shastri (BJP), Santosh (CONG), Ramesh Chandra (SP) and Shyam Narayan (BSP)
MANT: Rajesh Chaudhary (BJP), Suman Chaudhary (CONG), Dr.Sanjay Lathar (SP) Shyam Sundar Sharma (BSP)
MARHARA: Virendra Singh Lodhi (BJP), Tara Rajput (CONG), Amit Gaurav (SP) and Yogesh Kumar (BSP)
MARIHAN: Rama Shankar Singh (BJP), Gita Devi Kol (CONG), Ravindra Bahadur Singh (SP) and Narendra Singh Kusawaha (BSP)
MARIYAHU: Dr.R.K.Patel (ADS), Meera Pandey (CONG), Sushma Patel (SP) and Anand Dubey (BSP)
MATERA: Arun Veer Singh (BJP), Ali Akbar (CONG), Mariya (SP) and Aqib Ulla Khan (BSP)

Read Also: Uttarakhand Assembly Election Result 2022: Constituency wise live result updating
MATHURA: Shrikant Sharma (BJP), Pradeep Mathur (CONG), Davendra Agrawal SP S.K.Sharma (BSP)
MAU: Ashok Kumar Singh (BJP), Madhavendra Bahadur Singh (CONG), Abbas Ansari (SBSP) and Bhim (BSP)
MAURANIPUR: Rashmi Arya (ADS) Bhagwandas (CONG), Tilak Chandra Ahirwar (SP) and Rohit Ratan (BSP)
MEERAPUR: Prashant Chaudhary (BJP), Jamil Ahmad (CONG) Chandan Chauhan (RLD) Mo.Salim (BSP)
MEERGANJ: Dr.D.C.Verma BJP Mu.Iliyas (CONG) Sultan Beg (SP) Kunwar Bhanu Pratap Singh Kunwar Pratap (BSP)
MEERUT: Kamal Dutt BJP Ranjan Sharma (CONG) Rafiq Ansari SP Dilshad BSP
MEERUT CANTT. Amit Agarwal BJP Avnish Kajla CONG Manisha Ahlawat SBSP Amit Sharma BSP
MEERUT SOUTH Dr.Somendra Singh Tomar BJP Nafees CONG Mohd Adil SP Dilshad Ali BSP
MEHNAGAR Manjoo Saroj BJP Nirmala Bharti CONG Puja SP Pankaj Kumar BSP
MEHNAUN Vinay Kumar BJP Qutubuddin Khan Diamond CONG Nandita Shukla SP Shiv Kumar BSP
MEHRONI Manohar Lal BJP Brijlal Khabri CONG Ram Vilas SP Kiran Ramesh Khatik BSP
MEJA Neelam Karvariya BJP Shalini Dwivedi CONG Sandeep Singh SP Sarvesh Chandra Tiwari BSP
MENHDAWAL Anil Kumar Tripathi ADS Rafiqua Khatoon CONG Jay Chand SP Muhammad Tabish Khan BSP
MILAK Rajbala Singh BJP Kumar Ekavya CONG Vijay Singh SP Surendra Singh Sagar BSP
MILKIPUR Baba Gorakhnath BJP Brijesh Kumar CONG Awadhesh Prasad SP Mira Devi BSP
MIRZAPUR Ratnakar Mishra BJP Bhagwan Dutt Pathak Alias Rajan Pathak CONG Kailash Chaursia SP Rajesh Kumar Pandey BSP
MISRIKH Ramkrishna Bhargava BJP Subhash Rajvanshi CONG Manoj Kumar Rajvanshi SBSP Shyam Kishor BSP
MODI NAGAR Dr.Manju Shiwach BJP Neeraj Kumari CONG Sudesh Sharma RLD Dr. Poonam Garg BSP
MOHAMMADABAD Alka Rai BJP Dr.Arvind Kishor Rai CONG Suhaib Alias Ansari SP Madhvendra Rai BSP
MOHAMMDI Lokendra Pratap Singh BJP Reetu Singh CONG Daud Ahmad SP Shakeel Ahmad Siddiqui BSP
MOHAN Brajesh Kumar BJP Madhu Verma Alias Madhu Rawat CONG Dr.Anchal SP Sewak Lal Rawat BSP
MOHANLALGANJ Amresh Kumar BJP Mamta Choudhary CONG Sushlia Saroj SP Devendra Kumar BSP
MORADABAD NAGAR Ritesh Kumar Gupta BJP Rizwan Qureshi CONG Mohd Yusuf Ansari SP Irshad Hussain BSP
MORADABAD RURAL K K Misra BJP Haji Ikram Qureshi CONG Mohd Nasir SP Akeel Choudhary BSP
MUBARAKPUR Arvind Jaiwal BJP Parveen Bano CONG Akhilesh SP Abdussalam BSP
MUGHALSARAI Ramesh Jaiswal BJP Chhabbu CONG Chandra Shekhar Yadav SP Irshad Ahamad BSP
MUHAMMADABAD-GOHNA Poonam Saroj BJP Banvari Ram CONG Rajendra Kumar SP Dharm Singh Gautam BSP
MUNGRA BADSHAHPUR Ajay Shankar Dubey BJP Pramod Kumar Singh CONG Pankaj SP Dinesh Kumar Shukla BSP
MURADNAGAR Ajit Pal Tyagi BJP Vijendra Yadav CONG Surendra Kumar Munni RLD Ayyuv Khan BSP
MUZAFFAR NAGAR Kapil Dev Agarwal BJP Subhodh Sharma CONG Saurabh RLD Puspankar Deepak BSP
NAGINA Dr Yashwant Singh BJP Shrimati Henreita CONG Manoj Kumar Paras SP Brajpal BSP
NAJIBABAD Raja Bharatendra Singh BJP Mohd Saleem Ansari CONG Tasleem Ahmad SP Shahnawaz Alam BSP
NAKUR Mukesh Choudhary BJP Randheer Singh CONG Dr.Dharam Singh Saini SP Sahil Khan BSP
NANPARA Ram Niwas Verma ADS Dr.A.M. Siddiqui CONG Madhuri Verma SP Hakikat Ali BSP
NARAINI Ommani Varma BJP Pawan Devi CONG Kiran Verma SP Gayacharan Dinkar BSP
NAUGAWAN SADAT Devender Nagpal BJP Rekha Rani CONG Samarpal Singh SP Shadab Khan BSP
NAUTANWA Rishi NISHAD Sada Mohan CONG Kunwar Kaushal Singh SP Aman Mani Tripathi BSP
NAWABGANJ Dr. M.P. Arya BJP Usha Devi Gangwar CONG Bhagwat Saran Gangwar SP Yusuf Khan BSP
NEHTAUR Omkumar BJP Meenakshi CONG Munshiram RLD Priya Singh BSP
NIGHASAN Shashank Verma BJP Atal Kumar Shukla CONG R S Kushwaha SP R A Usmani BSP
NIZAMABAD Manoj BJP Anil Kumar Yadav CONG Alam Badi SP Piyush Kumar Singh BSP
NOIDA Pankaj Singh BJP Pankhuri Pathak CONG Sunil Choudhary SP Kripa Ram Sharma BSP
NOORPUR Chandraprakash Singh BJP Bala CONG Ram Avatar Singh SP Jiyauddin BSP
OBRA Sanjeev Kumar BJP Ramraj CONG Arvind Kumar SP Subhash Kumar BSP
ORAI Gauri Shankar BJP Urmila Devi Sonkar Khabri CONG Dayashankar Verma SP Satyendra Pratap BSP
PADRAUNA Manish Kumar Urf Mantu BJP Md Jahiruddin CONG Vikrama Yadav SP Pawan Kumar Upadhyay BSP
PALIA Harvinder Kumar Sahni Alias Romi Sahni BJP Rishal Ahamad CONG Pritinder Singh Kakku SP Dr.Jakir Husain BSP
PANIYRA Gyanendra Singh BJP Shardendu Kumar Pandey CONG Krishnabhan SP Omprakash Chaurasia BSP
PATHARDEVA Surya Pratap Shahi BJP Ambar Jahan CONG Brahmashankar Tripathi SP Parvej Alam BSP
PATIYALI Mamtesh Shakya BJP Mohd.Imran Ali CONG Nadira Sultan SP Neeraj Kishore Mishra BSP
PATTI Rajendra Pratap Singh Urf Moti BJP Sunita CONG Ram Singh SP Fulchandra BSP
PAYAGPUR Subhash Tripathi BJP Rana Shivam Singh CONG Mukesh Srivastava SP Geeta BSP
PHAPHAMAU Guru Prasad Maurya BJP Durgesh Pandey CONG Ansar Ahmad SP Om Prakash BSP
PHARENDA Brirang Bahadur Singh BJP Virendra Chaudhary CONG Shankhlal SP Ishoo Chaurasiya BSP
PHEPHANA Upendra Tiwari BJP Jainendra CONG Sangram Singh SP Kamal Dev BSP
PHOOLPUR-PAWAI Ram Surat BJP Mo Shahid CONG Ramakant SP Shakeel Ahmad BSP
PHULPUR Praveen Patel BJP Siddhanath Maurya CONG Mohd. Mujataba Siddiqui SP Ram Taulan Yadav BSP
PILIBHIT Sanjay Singh Gangwar BJP Shakeel Ahmad Noori CONG Shailendra Singh Gangwar SP Shane Ali BSP
PINDRA Awadhesh Kumar Singh BJP Ajay CONG SP Babulal BSP
PIPRAICH Mahendra Pal Singh BJP Suman Chauhan CONG Amrendra Nishad SP Deepak Kumar Agarwal BSP
POWAYAN Chetram BJP Anuj Kumri CONG Upendra Pal Singh SP Udayveer Singh BSP
PRATAPGARH Rajendra Kumar BJP Sanjay Tiwari CONG Vijama Yadav SP Ghanshyam Pandey BSP
PRATAAPUR Rakesh Dhar Tripathi ADS Sanjay Tiwari CONG Vijama Yadav SP Ghanshyam Pandey BSP
PURANPUR Baburam BJP Ishwar Dayal Paswan CONG Arti SP Ashok Kumar Raja BSP
PURQAZI Pramod Utwal BJP Deepak Kumar CONG Anil Kumar RLD Surendra Pal Singh BSP
PURWA Anil Kumar Singh BJP Uroosa Imran Rana CONG Uday Raj SP Vinod Kumar BSP
RAE BARELI Aditi Singh BJP Dr.Manish Chauhan CONG Ram Pratap Yadav SP Mo.Ashraf BSP
RAM NAGAR Sharad Kumar Awasthi BJP Gyanesh Shukla CONG Fareed Mahfooz Kidwai SP Ram Kishor BSP
RAMKOLA Vinay Prakash BJP Shambhu Chaudhry CONG Purnmasi Dehati SBSP Vijay Kumar BSP
RAMPUR Akash Saxena (Honey) BJP Nawab Kazim Ali Khan CONG Mohammad Azam Khan SP Sadaqat Hussain BSP
RAMPUR KARKHANA Surendra Chaurasia BJP Shahla Ahrari CONG Fasiha Manzar Ghazala Lari SP Pushpa Shahi BSP
RAMPUR KHAS Nagesh Pratap Singh Urf Chhote Sarkar BJP Aradhana Mishra,Moha CONG SP Bankelal Patel BSP
RAMPUR MANIHARAN Devevder Kumar Nim BJP Ompal Singh CONG Vivek Kant RLD Ravindra Kumar BSP
RANIGANJ Abhay Kumar Alias Dhiraj Ojha BJP Abdul Wahid CONG Rakesh Kumar Verma Alias Dr. R.K.Verma SP Ajay Yadav BSP
RASARA Babban BJP Raj Urf Omlata Raj CONG Mahendra SBSP Umashankar Singh BSP
RASULABAD Poonam Sankhwar BJP Manorama CONG Kamlesh Chandra Diwakar SP Sima Singh BSP
RATH Manisha BJP Kamlesh Kumar Verma CONG Chansrawati Verma SP Prasanna Bhushan BSP
ROBERTSGANJ Bhupesh Chaubey BJP Kamlesh Kumar CONG Avinash Kushwaha SP Avinash Shukla BSP
ROHANIYA Abhay Patel ADS Rajeshwar Singh Patel CONG SP Arun Singh Patel BSP
RUDAULI Ram Chandra Yadav BJP Dayanand Shukla CONG Anand Sen SP Abbas Ali Zaidi Alias Rushdi BSP
RUDHAULI Saneeta Devi Urf Sangeeta Pratap Jaiwal BJP Basant Chaudhary CONG Rajendra Prasad Chaudhary SP Ashok Kumar BSP
RUDRAPUR Jai Prakash Nishad BJP Akhilesh Pratap Singh CONG Rambhual Nishad SP Suresh Tiwari BSP
SADABAD Ramveer Upadhyay BJP Mathura Prasad CONG Pradeep Kumar Singh RLD Dr Avin Sharma BSP
SADAR Raj Prasad Upadhyay BJP Abhishek Singh Rana CONG Arun Verma SP Om Prakash Singh(O.P.Singh) BSP
SAFIPUR Bamba Lal BJP Shankar Lal Gautam CONG Sudhir Kumar SP Rajendra Kumar BSP
SAGRI Bandana Singh BJP Rana Khatoon CONG Hriday Narayan Singh Patel SP Shankar Yadav BSP
SAHAJANWA Pradeep Shukla BJP Manoj Yadav CONG Yashpal Singh Rawat SP Sudhir Singh BSP
SAHARANPUR Jagpal Singh BJP Sandeep Kumar CONG Ashu Malik SP Ajab Singh BSP
SAHARANPUR NAGAR Rajeev Gumber BJP Sukhwinder Kaur CONG Sanjay Garg SP Manish BSP
SAHASWAN Dhirendra Kumar Bharawaj BJP Rajveer Singh CONG Brajesh Yadav SP Musarrat Ali BSP
SAHIBABAD Sunil Kumar Sharma BJP Sangeeta Tyagi CONG Amarpal Sharma SP Ajit Kumar Pal BSP
SAIDPUR Subhash Passi BJP Seema Devi CONG Ankit Bharti SP Binod Kumar BSP
SAIYADRAJA Sushil Singh BJP Vimla CONG Manoj Kumar SP Amit Kumar Yadav Urf Lala BSP
SAKALDIHA Suryamuni Tiwari BJP Devendra Pratap CONG Prabhu Narayan Yadav SP Jayshyam BSP
SALEMPUR Bijaylaxmi Gautam BJP Dularu Devi CONG Manbodh Prasad SBSP Rajesh Bharti BSP
SALON Ashok Kumar BJP Arjun Kumar CONG Jagdish Prasad SP Svati Singh BSP
SAMBHAL Rajesh Singhal BJP Nida Ahmad CONG Iqbal Mehmood SP Shakil Ahamad BSP
SANDI Prabhash Kumar BJP Akanksha Verma CONG Usha Verma SP Kamal Verma S/O Sundar Lal Verma BSP
SANDILA Alka Singh BJP Mo.Haneef CONG Sunil Arkvanshi SBSP Abdul Mannan BSP
SARDHANA Sangeet Singh Som BJP Syed Rehanuddin CONG Atul Pradhan SP Sanjeev Dhama BSP
SARENI Dhirendra Bahadur Singh BJP Sudha Dwivedi CONG Devendra Pratap Singh SP Thakur Prasad Yadav BSP
SAROJINI NAGAR Rajeshwar Singh BJP Rudra Daman Singh CONG Abhishek Mishra SP Mohd. Jaleesh Khan BSP
SAWAYAZPUR Madhavendra Pratap Singh BJP Rajvardhan Singh CONG Padamrag Singh Yadav SP Dr. Rahul Tiwari BSP
SEVAPURI Neel Ratan Singh BJP Anju Anand Singh CONG Surendra Singh Patel SP Arvind Kumar Tripathi BSP
SEVATA Gyan Tiwari BJP Dr.Vijaynath Awasthi CONG Mahendra Kumar Singh SP Ashish Pratap Singh BSP
SHAHABAD Rajni Tiwari BJP Azimushan CONG Mohd Asif Khan SP Ahivran BSP
SHAHGANJ Ramesh NISHAD Parvez Alam CONG Shailendra Yadav Lalai SP Indar Dev BSP
SHAHJAHANPUR Suresh Kumar Khanna BJP Smt.Poonam CONG Tanveer Khan SP Sarvesh Chandra Dhandhu BSP
SHAMLI Tejendra Singh BJP Mohmmad Ayub Jang CONG Persann Kumar SBSP Bijendra BSP
SHEKHUPUR Dharmendra Kumar Singh Shakya BJP Mamta Devi CONG Himanshu Yadav SP Muslim Khan BSP
SHIKARPUR Anil Kumar BJP Ziaurrahman CONG Kiranpal Singh RLD Mu Rafik BSP
SHIKOHABAD Om Prakash Verma BJP Shashi Sharma CONG Mukesh Verma SP Anil Kumar BSP
SHIVPUR Anil Rajbhar BJP Girish CONG Arvind Rajbhar SBSP Ravi Maurya BSP
SHOHRATGARH Vinay Verma ADS Chaudhary Ravindra Pratap CONG Prem Chandra SBSP Radharaman Tripathi BSP
SHRAWASTI Ram Feran BJP Muhammad Ramjan CONG Mohhamad Aslam Rainee SP Neetu Mishra BSP
SIDHAULI Manish Rawat BJP Kamla Rawat CONG Dr.Hargovind Bharagava SP Pushpendra Kumar Or Dr.Pushpendra Pasi BSP
SIKANDERPUR Sanjay Yadav BJP Brijesh Singh Gat CONG Ziyauddin Rizvi SP Sanjeev Kumar Verma BSP
SIKANDRA Ajit Singh Pal BJP Naresh Chandra CONG Prabhakar Pandey SP Lal Ji BSP
SIKANDRA RAO Birendra Singh Rana BJP Chhavi Varhney CONG Dr.Lalit Pratap Baghel SP Awdhesh Kumar Singh BSP
SIKANDRABAD Lakshmi Raj BJP Saleem Akhtar Khan CONG Rahul Yadav SP Manveer Singh BSP
SIRATHU Keshav Prasad Maurya BJP Seema Devi CONG Dr.Pallavi Patel SP Munsab Ali BSP
SIRSAGANJ Hariom Yadav BJP Pratima Pal CONG Sarvesh Singh SP Pankaj Mishra BSP
SISHAMAU Salil Vishnoi BJP Hajee Suhel Ahamad CONG Haji Irfan Solanki SP Rajnish Tiwari BSP
SISWA Premsagar Patel BJP Raju Kuamr Gupta CONG Sushil Kumar Tibrewal SP Dhirendra Pratap Singh BSP
SITAPUR Rakesh Rathour BJP Shamina Shafiq CONG Radhey Shyam Jaiswal SP Khurshid Ansari BSP
SIWALKHAS Maninder Pal BJP Jagdish Prasad CONG Ghulam Mohammad RLD Mukrram Ali Urf Nanhe Khatun BSP
SORAON Dr. Jamuna Prasad Saroj ADS Manoj Kumar Pasi CONG Geeta Shastri (Pasi) SP Anand Bharti BSP
SRI NAGAR Manju Tyagi INC Chandni CONG Ram Sharan SP Meera Bano BSP
SUAR Haidar Ali Khan Alias Hamza Mian ADS Ram Rakash Pal Singh Alias Raja Thakur CONG Mohammad Abdullah Azam Khan SP Adhyapak Shanker Lal BSP
SULTANPUR Vinod Singh BJP Firoz Kan CONG Anoop Sanda SP Dr. Devi Sahay Mishra BSP
SYANA Devendra Singh Lodhi BJP Km.Poonam CONG Dilnawaz Khan RLD Sunil Kumar BSP
TAMKUHI RAJ Asim Kumar BJP Ajay Kumar Lallu CONG Uday Narayan SP Sanjay BSP
TANDA Kapil Deo BJP Merajuddhin CONG Ram Murti Verma SP Shabana Khatoon BSP
TARABGANJ Prem Nrayan Pandey BJP Tvarita Singh CONG Ram Bhajan Chaubey SP Lalji BSP
THAKURDWARA Ajay Pratap Singh BJP Salma Aaga CONG Navab Jan SP Mujahid Ali BSP
THANA BHAWAN Suresh Kumar BJP Satya Sanyam Bhuryan CONG Ashraf Ali Khan RLD Zaheer Malik BSP
TILHAR Salona Kushhwaha BJP Rajnish Gupta CONG Roshan Lal Verma SP Nawab Faizan Ali Khan BSP
TILOI Mayankeshwar Sharan Singh BJP Pradeep Singhal CONG Mohd Naim SP Raghuvansh BSP
TINDWARI Ramkesh Nishad BJP Adishakti CONG Brajesh Kumar Prajapati SP Jayram Singh BSP
TIRWA Kailash Rajput BJP CONG Anil Kumar Pal SP Ajay Kumar BSP
TULSIPUR Kailash Nath BJP Dipendra Singh Dipankar CONG Abdul Mashhood Khan SP Bhuwan Pratap Singh BSP
TUNDLA Prem Pal Singh Dhangar BJP Smt.Yogesh Diwakar CONG Rakesh Babu SP Amar Singh BSP
UNCHAHAR Amarpal Maurya BJP Atul Singh CONG Manoj Kumar Pandey SP Anjali Maurya BSP
UNNAO Pankaj Gupta BJP Asha Singh CONG Abhinav Kumar SP Devendra Singh BSP
UTRAULA Rampratap Verma Urf Shashikant Verma BJP Dhirendra Pratap Singh Urf Dhiru Singh CONG Hasib Khan SP Ram Pratap BSP
VARANASI CANTT. Saurabh Srivastava BJP Rajesh Kumar Mishra CONG Pooja Yadav SP Kaoshik Kumar Pandey BSP
VARANASI NORTH Ravindra Jaiswal BJP Gulerana Sabassum CONG Ashfaque SP Shyam Prakash BSP
VARANASI SOUTH Dr. Neelkanth Tiwari BJP Mudita Kapoor CONG Kameshwar Alias Kishan Dixit SP Dinesh Kasaudhan BSP
VISHWANATH GANJ Jeet Lal ADS Prashant Singh CONG Saurabh Singh SP Sanjay BSP
ZAFRABAD Dr.Harendra Prasad Singh BJP Laxmi Nagar CONG Jagdish Narayan SP Dr. Santosh Kumar Mishra BSP
ZAHOORABAD Kalicharan BJP Gyan Prakash CONG Om Prakash Rajbhar SBSP Saiyyada Shadab Fatima BSP
ZAIDPUR Ambrish Rawat BJP Tanuj Punia CONG Gaurav Kumar SP Usha Singh BSP
ZAMANIA Sunita Singh BJP Farajana CONG Om Prakash SP Mohammad Yusufe Ali Khan BSP

Uttar Pradesh Assembly Elections 2022: Key Candidates

Uttarakhand Key Candidates: From CM Pushkar Singh Dhami trails from Khatima, Harish Rawat trails from Lalkuan

The post UP Elections 2022: Constituency wise live result updating appeared first on APN News.



This post first appeared on Latest World News, Breaking News In India, Business, Sports, Entertainment, please read the originial post: here

Share the post

UP Elections 2022: Constituency wise live result updating

×

Subscribe to Latest World News, Breaking News In India, Business, Sports, Entertainment

Get updates delivered right to your inbox!

Thank you for your subscription

×