Get Even More Visitors To Your Blog, Upgrade To A Business Listing >>

Tomorrowland 2014 map & line-up with set times

Here you can find the total Tomorrowland 2014 line-up with the set times and the Tomorrowland 2014 map.



Tomorrowland 2014 map

You can also check-out the maps of last year’s edition of Tomorrowland 2013:

Tomorrowland 2013 map

Tomorrowland 2014 floorplan:

Tomorrowland 2014 floorplan

Tomorrowland 2014 floorplan trance stages

Dreamville 2014 floorplan:

Dreamville 2014 floorplan


Tomorrowland 2014 line-up:

FREE PDF DOWNLOAD: Tomorrowland 2014 Timetable

FREE EXCEL SHEET DOWNLOAD – WEEKEND 1: Tomorrowland 2014 Weekend 1 Excel Sheet
FREE EXCEL SHEET DOWNLOAD – WEEKEND 2: Tomorrowland 2014 Weekend 2 Excel Sheet

Friday weekend 1 (18-07-2014)

Tomorrowland 2014 timetable weekend 1 - friday

Mainstage:
12:00-15:00 – Eric Prydz
15:00-16:00 – Wolfpack
16:00-17:00 – Dirty South
17:00-18:00 – Nervo
18:00-19:00 – Dada Life
19:00-20:00 – Yves V
20:00-21:15 – Skrillex
21:15-22:30 – Martin Solveig
22:30-23:30 – Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
23:30-01:00 – Armin van Buuren

Carl Cox & Friends:
12:30-14:00 – Guy J
14:00-15:30 – Yousef
15:30-17:00 – Cassy
17:00-18:30 – John Digweed
18:30-20:00 – Marco Bailey
20:00-21:30 – Adam Beyer
21:30-23:00 – Loco Dice
23:00-01:00 – Carl Cox

Dim Mak:
12:15-13:00 – Uberjak’d
13:00-13:45 – Garmiani
13:45-14:30 – Tony Junior
14:30-15:15 – Keys N Krates
15:15-16:15 – The Chainsmokers
16:15-17:15 – Deorro
17:15-18:15 – Borgore
18:15-19:45 – Steve Aoki
19:45-20:45 – Benny Benassi
20:45-21:45 – Felix Cartal b2b Autoerotique
21:45-22:30 – Joachim Garraud
22:30-23:15 – Dirtyphonics
23:15-00:00 – Yellow Claw
00:00-01:00 – Coone

Mad Decent:
12:00-13:30 – Kenn Colt
13:30-14:30 – Sem Thomasson
14:30-15:30 – Savage Skulls
15:30-16:30 – Davoodi
16:30-17:30 – Paper Diamond
17:30-18:30 – Trippy Turtle
18:30-19:30 – The Partysquad
19:30-20:30 – Zeds Dead
20:30-21:30 – DJ Snake
21:30-22:30 – Flosstradamus
22:30-23:30 – Dillon Francis
23:30-01:00 – Diplo

Trance Addict:
12:30-14:00 – Fast Distance
14:00-15:00 – Fred Baker
15:00-16:00 – Jorn Van Deynhoven
16:00-17:00 – Bryan Kearney
17:00-18:00 – KhoMha
18:00-19:00 – Andrew Rayel
19:00-20:00 – Orjan Nilsen
20:00-21:00 – Paul Oakenfold
21:00-22:00 – Menno De Jong
22:00-23:00 – Team 140
23:00-00:00 – Sean Tyas
00:00-01:00 – Max Graham vs Protoculture

Desperados Club:
12:00-13:00 – Nathan Fix & Meffew
13:00-14:30 – Robin Schulz
14:30-15:30 – Tripleks b2b WSSRT
15:30-16:30 – Les Mecs
16:30-17:30 – Lexis
17:30-18:30 – Lextravaganza
18:30-19:30 – Black Tropics
19:30-21:00 – Bontan
21:00-22:00 – Kill Frenzy
22:00-23:00 – Michael Thoelen
23:00-00:00 – Merdan Taplak
00:00-01:00 – Foxy Lady Ft Mc Elvee

Paradise:
12:00-13:00 – Rob Low
13:00-14:00 – Cheap Charly Men
14:00-15:30 – Mark Jenkyns
15:30-17:00 – Russ Yallop
17:00-18:30 – Dixon
18:30-20:00 – wAFF
20:00-21:30 – Richy Ahmed
21:30-23:00 – Art Department
23:00-01:00 – Jamie Jones

Blue Flame:
12:00-13:00 – Michael Beltran
13:00-14:00 – 2Empress
14:00-15:00 – Double Pleasure
15:00-16:00 – Michael Calfan
16:00-17:00 – Franky Rizardo
17:00-18:00 – Oliver Heldens
18:00-19:00 – The Flexican & MC Sef
19:00-20:30 – Makasi
20:30-21:30 – The Opposites
21:30-22:00 – MegaMen
22:00-23:00 – DiMaro
23:00-00:00 – Neon
00:00-01:00 – Mystique

Qult:
12:30-13:30 – Two Times Four
13:30-14:30 – Donnie Darko
14:30-15:30 – Argy
15:30-16:30 – Dirtcaps
16:30-17:30 – A*S*Y*S
17:30-18:30 – The Oddword
18:30-20:00 – Geck-O
20:00-21:00 – Mightyfools
21:00-22:00 – Alex Kidd
22:00-23:30 – ACTI
23:30-01:00 – Audiofreq

Cafeïna:
12:00-13:00 – Larsson ft. Diego Remes
13:00-13:45 – Audioboulevard
13:45-14:45 – Licious ft. Delafino
14:45-15:45 – Funkerman
15:45-16:45 – Phill Da Cunha & Dave Lambert
16:45-17:45 – Cemode & Seelen
17:45-18:45 – AN21
18:45-19:45 – Nico Morano & Jean Delaru
19:45-20:45 – Dj Philip & Joeri
20:45-22:15 – Roger Sanchez
22:15-23:15 – Disco Dasco
23:15-00:00 – The Creamminals
00:00-01:00 – Roma

Radio ultra Modern:
13:00-01:00 – Radio Ultra Modern

We Play House Recordings:
12:00-14:00 – Kiani & his Legion
14:00-16:30 – Âme
16:30-18:00 – George Fitzgerald
18:00-20:00 – Deetron
20:00-22:00 – KiNK
22:00-01:00 – FCL ft. Lady Linn

I Love the 90’s:
12:00-16:00 – Ward
16:00-17:00 – DJ Jean ft. Mc Boogshe
17:00-18:30 – AtmoZ SoundZ
18:30-19:30 – Johan Gielen
19:30-20:30 – Rank 1
20:30-21:30 – Darude
21:30-22:30 – Ward vs Doridzie
22:30-23:00 – Back In Time
23:00-00:00 – Charlie Lownoise and Mental Theo
00:00-01:00 – Paul Elstak

Lotto Dream Island:
12:00-14:00 – Fred Nova
14:00-15:00 – Dominico
15:00-16:00 – Greg Bouvin
16:00-17:00 – Yamo
18:00-19:00 – Joey Suki
19:00-20:00 – Blasterz
20:00-21:00 – Starkillers
21:00-22:00 – Kryder
22:00-23:00 – Tom Staar
23:00-00:00 – Steve Romani & The Addiction

Winter Clubbing:
13:00-15:30 – P Jay & Vox-D & Barto & Luk
15:30-16:15 – Double-U vs Skinnie
16:15-16:45 – Jean de Gand
16:45-18:30 – P Jay & Vox-D & Barto & Luk
18:30-20:00 – Dimitri Wouters
20:00-21:30 – Deve & Matizz
21:30-22:15 – Funk D
22:15-01:00 – P Jay & Vox-D & Barto & Luk


Saturday weekend 1 (19-07-2014)

Tomorrowland 2014 timetable weekend 1 - saturday

Mainstage:
12:00-15:00 – Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano
15:00-16:00 – Deorro
16:00-17:00 – Dyro
17:00-18:30 – New World Punx
18:30-19:30 – Kaskade
19:30-20:30 – Afrojack
20:30-21:30 – Netsky
21:30-22:30 – Alesso
22:30-23:30 – Hardwell
23:30-00:30 – Tiësto
00:30-01:00 – Hardwell & Tiësto

Super You & Me:
12:00-13:30 – Marc Benjamin
13:30-14:45 – D.O.D
14:45-16:00 – Sandro Silva
16:00-17:15 – DVBBS
17:15-18:30 – Blasterjaxx
18:30-20:00 – Laidback Luke
20:00-21:15 – Nero
21:15-22:15 – Superman, Spiderman & Batman
22:15-23:30 – Knife Party
23:30-01:00 – Pretty Lights

V-sessions vs Doorn Records:
12:30-13:30 – Mell Tierra
13:30-14:30 – D-wayne
14:30-15:30 – DubVision
15:30-16:30 – Will Sparks
16:30-17:30 – Sidney Samson
17:30-19:00 – Dannic
19:00-20:30 – Tommy Trash
20:30-21:30 – Bingo Players
21:30-22:30 – Sander van Doorn
22:30-23:00 – Sander van Doorn b2b Yves V
23:00-00:00 – Yves V
00:00-01:00 – Firebeatz

Star Warz pres. Metalheadz:
13:30-15:00 – Phase
15:00-16:00 – Station Earth
16:00-17:00 – M&T ft. Mc Mota & McAkespeare
17:00-18:00 – Marvel
18:00-19:00 – New Deal
19:00-20:00 – Lenzman
20:00-21:00 – Ulterior Motive
21:00-22:00 – Dillinja
22:00-23:00 – Shy Fx ft. Stamina Mc
23:00-00:00 – Sub Focus ft. ID
00:00-01:00 – Goldie

Lotto Dream Island:
12:00-13:00 – Kaz James
13:00-14:00 – Cooper
14:00-15:00 – Andrea Oliva
15:00-16:00 – Adam De Great
16:00-17:00 – DBN
17:00-18:00 – Pierce Fulton
18:00-19:00 – Thomas Newson
19:00-20:00 – Ashley Wallbridge
20:00-21:00 – Felguk
21:00-22:00 – Gregori Klosman
22:00-23:00 – Reygel & Peri
23:00-00:00 – Rebel

Cocoon:
12:00-13:00 – Hermanez b2b Massimo Girardi
13:00-14:00 – Joachim
14:00-15:30 – Martinez
15:30-17:30 – Seth Troxler
17:30-19:30 – Maya Jane Coles
19:30-20:30 – Premiesku (live)
20:30-22:00 – Popof
22:00-01:00 – Sven Väth

KozzMozz:
13:00-15:00 – Spacid
15:00-16:30 – Rebekah
16:30-18:00 – Jeff Mills
18:00-19:00 – Ben Klock
19:00-20:30 – Kr!z
20:30-22:00 – Mark Broom
22:00-23:30 – Pfirter
23:30-01:00 – Chris Liebing

Ketaloco:
12:00-14:00 – Bollen & Fichtner
14:00-15:30 – Eats Everything
15:30-17:00 – Don Cabron
17:00-19:00 – Hernan Cattaneo
19:00-20:00 – Caspar
20:00-21:30 – Pleasurekraft
21:30-23:00 – don Santos
23:00-01:00 – PAN-POT

Q-Dance:
12:30-13:30 – Kutski
13:30-14:30 – Mark with a K
14:30-15:00 – Wasted Penguinz (live)
15:00-16:00 – Wildstylez
16:00-16:30 – Atmozfears (live)
16:30-17:30 – Psyko Punkz
17:30-18:30 – Brennan Heart
18:30-19:30 – Frontliner
19:30-20:30 – Coone
20:30-21:30 – Noisecontrollers
21:30-22:30 – Zatox
22:30-23:30 – Endymion b2b Frequencerz
23:30-00:00 – Angerfist (live)
00:00-01:000- Partyraiser ft Mc Syco

Desperados Club:
12:00-13:00 – Mophito
13:00-14:00 – Ojek
14:00-15:00 – Beauhause
15:00-16:30 – Maxim Lany
16:30-17:30 – Gewelt
17:30-19:00 – Michael Midnight
19:00-20:30 – Compuphonic
20:30-22:00 – Goldfox
22:00-23:00 – Solina
23:00-00:00 – Jacck The DJ
00:00-01:00 – Prinz of Darkness

Full On:
12:30-14:00 – Jochen Miller
14:00-15:45 – Marco V
15:45-17:15 – Sick Individuals
17:15-19:15 – Audien
19:15-21:00 – Sied van Riel
21:00-23:00 – Ferry Corsten
23:00-01:00 – Aly & Fila B2B John O’Callaghan

B2B:
12:30-13:30 – Josh Lasden
13:30-15:00 – John 00 Fleming
15:00-16:00 – Neelix
16:00-17:30 – Yahel
17:30-19:00 – GMS
19:00-20:30 – Talamasca
20:30-22:00 – Firaga
22:00-23:30 – Astrix
23:30-01:00 – Skazi

Bonzaï:
12:30-14:00 – DJ Fire
14:00-15:00 – CP
15:00-16:00 – Nico Parisi
16:00-17:00 – Eric Powa B
17:00-18:00 – Yves Deruyter
18:00-19:00 – Airwave
19:00-20:00 – Phi Phi
20:00-21:00 – Franky Kloeck
21:00-22:00 – Zolex
22:00-23:00 – Dj Ghost ft. Mc Pyro
23:00-00:00 – M.I.K.E Push
00:00-01:00 – Bonzai All Stars

Woody Weekend:
12:00-14:00 – Basement Sounds
14:00-19:00 – Greg Lamore vs Jay Lee Hudson ft. Coin
19:00-20:30 – Commonphase
20:30-22:00 – Thim
22:00-01:00 – Luca Barassi & Fré

Radio Ultra Modern:
13:00-01:00 – Radio Ultra Modern


Sunday Weekend 1 (20-07-2014)

Tomorrowland 2014 timetable weekend 1 - sunday

Main stage:
12:00-15:00 – AN21 & Max Vangeli
15:00-16:00 – R3hab
16:00-17:00 – Krewella
17:00-18:00 – W&W
18:00-19:15 – Nicky Romero
19:15-20:30 – Steve Angello
20:30-22:30 – David Guetta
22:30-23:30 – Steve Aoki
23:30-23:50 – 3 Are Legend

Smash The House:
13:00-14:00 – Dave Till
14:00-15:00 – Ibranovski
15:00-16:00 – Tujamo
16:00-17:00 – Alvaro ft. MC KC Jones
17:00-18:00 – Moguai
18:00-19:00 – Ummet Ozcan
19:00-20:00 – Regi
20:00-21:00 – Fedde Le Grand
21:00-22:00 – Redfoo
22:00-23:00 – Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
23:00-00:00 – Wolfpack

Legendz Of Trance:
13:00-14:30 – Cosmic Gate
14:30-16:30 – Markus Schulz
16:30-17:15 – Markus Schulz B2B Cosmic Gate
17:15-22:30 – Markus Schulz
22:30-00:00 – Paul van Dyk

Bakermat & Friends:
12:00-13:00 – DIMMI
13:00-14:00 – Cleavage
14:00-15:30 – Nico Pusch
15:30-17:00 – Wankelmut
17:00-18:00 – Klingande
18:00-19:30 – Lexer
19:30-21:00 – Alle Farben
21:00-22:30 – Bakermat
22:30-00:00 – Tube & Berger

Pussy Lounge:
12:00-13:30 – Giocatori
13:30-14:30 – Dr. Phunk
14:30-15:30 – Akyra
15:30-16:30 – Massiv & The Rebel
16:30-17:30 – Ruthless
17:30-18:30 – Balistic
18:30-19:30 – Darkraver
19:30-20:30 – Paul Elstak
20:30-21:30 – Korsakoff
21:30-22:30 – Mental Theo
22:30-00:00 – Evil Activities

Dave Clarke:
12:30-14:00 – Pierre
14:00-15:30 – Heidi
15:30-16:30 – Octave One (Live)
16:30-18:30 – Marcel Fengler
18:30-20:00 – Green Velvet
20:00-21:00 – Vitalic (live)
21:00-22:30 – Paul Kalkbrenner (Live)
22:30-00:00 – Dave Clarke

Derrick Carter pres. Family & Friends:
12:00-14:00 – Flapjackers
14:00-16:00 – The Martinez Brothers
16:00-18:00 – Inland Knights
18:00-20:00 – Hot Since 82
20:00-22:00 – DJ Sneak b2b Mark Farina
22:00-00:00 – Derrick Carter

Forma.T:
12:00-13:00 – Bad Dancer
13:00-14:00 – Junior
14:00-15:00 – Sound Pellegrino Thermal Team
15:00-16:00 – Boston Bun
16:00-17:00 – Surfing Leons
17:00-18:30 – Skream
18:30-20:00 – Busy P
20:00-21:30 – Erol Alkan
21:30-22:30 – Kolombo
22:30-00:00 – The Magician

Age Of Love:
12:00-13:00 – Cosmo
13:00-14:00 – Fred Nasen
14:00-15:00 – The Mackenzie
15:00-16:00 – Youri Parker
16:00-17:00 – Marko de La Rocca
17:00-18:00 – Quincy
18:00-19:00 – Olivier Pieters
19:00-20:00 – Jaydee
20:00-21:00 – Carat Trax (live)
21:00-22:00 – Da Hool
22:00-23:00 – Push (Live)
23:00-00:00 – Franky Jones

Desperados Club:
12:00-13:00 – Jules X
13:00-14:00 – Lucy Fox A Lot
14:00-15:00 – Hush Hefner
15:00-16:00 – FeestDjRuud
16:00-17:30 – Skyve
17:30-19:00 – The Whatevers
19:00-20:30 – TLP
20:30-22:00 – Laston & Geo
22:00-23:00 – Survivor Tag Team
23:00-00:00 – Hindu Radio Dj’s

Richie Hawtin pres. Minus:
12:00-13:30 – Bella Sarris
13:30-15:00 – Marc Faenger
15:00-16:30 – Joran van Pol
16:30-18:00 – Ida Engberg
18:00-19:30 – Paco Osuna
19:30-21:00 – Maceo Plex
21:00-22:00 – Gaiser
22:00-00:00 – Richie Hawtin

Daily Dubstep:
13:30-15:00 – Point.Blank
15:00-16:00 – The Offenders
16:00-17:00 – After 12
17:00-18:00 – NGA Sound
18:00-19:00 – Nicon & Mc Swift
19:00-20:00 – North Base
20:00-21:00 – Murdock
21:00-22:00 – Nadus
22:00-23:00 – Emalkay
23:00-00:00 – Rusko

Lotto Dream Island:
12:00-14:00 – X-ian
14:00-15:00 – Delafino vs Niels Feijen
15:00-16:00 – Albert Neve
16:00-17:00 – Mr Moustache vs Smith Davis
17:00-18:00 – Tom Leclercq
18:00-19:00 – Stafford Brothers
19:00-20:00 – Jay Hardway
20:00-21:00 – HIIO
21:00-22:00 – Dave Lambert
22:00-23:00 – Plastik Funk

Coïncidence:
12:00-14:00 – Gols
14:00-15:30 – The Jelly Bellies
15:30-17:00 – Yannick Robyns
17:00-18:30 – Esther Duijn
18:30-20:00 – Svemirski
20:00-21:30 – Tom Dazing
21:30-22:30 – Trixy
22:30-00:00 – Redhead

Radio Ultra Modern:
13:00-00:00 – Radio Ultra Modern


Friday weekend 2 (25-07-2014)

Mainstage:
12:00-15:00 – Eric Prydz
15:00-16:00 – Dannic
16:00-17:00 – Nervo
17:00-18:00 – Diplo
18:00-19:00 – Martin Garrix
19:00-20:00 – Yves V
20:00-21:15 – Avicii
21:15-22:30 – Armin van Buuren
22:30-23:30 – Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
23:30-01:00 – Knife Party

Carl Cox & Friends:
12:30-14:00 – Jon Rundell
14:00-15:30 – Just Be (Bushwacka)
15:30-17:00 – Marco Bailey
17:00-18:30 – Nicole Moudaber
18:30-20:00 – Umek
20:00-21:30 – Loco Dice
21:30-23:00 – Adam Beyer
23:00-01:00 – Carl Cox

Dim Mak:
12:15-13:00 – Tony Junior
13:00-13:45 – Uberjak’d
13:45-14:30 – Keys N Krates
14:30-15:15 – Joachim Garraud
15:15-16:00 – Felix Cartal b2b Autoerotique
16:00-17:00 – Carnage
17:00-18:00 – Deorro
18:00-19:30 – Steve Aoki
19:30-20:30 – Benny Benassi
20:30-21:30 – Borgore
21:30-22:30 – The Chainsmokers
22:30-23:15 – Dirtyphonics
23:15-00:00 – Yellow Claw
00:00-01:00 – Coone

Mad Decent:
12:00-13:30 – Peter Luts
13:30-14:30 – Tom Leclercq
14:30-15:30 – Savage Skulls
15:30-16:30 – Paper Diamond
16:30-17:30 – Davoodi
17:30-18:30 – Trippy Turtle
18:30-19:30 – The Partysquad
19:30-20:30 – Zeds Dead
20:30-21:30 – Flosstradamus
21:30-22:30 – Dillon Francis
22:30-23:30 – DJ Snake
23:30-01:00 – Diplo

Trance Addict:
12:30-14:00 – Fred Baker
14:00-15:00 – MaRLo
15:00-16:00 – Menno De Jong
16:00-17:00 – Bryan Kearney
17:00-18:00 – Omnia
18:00-19:00 – Andrew Rayel
19:00-20:00 – Orjan Nilsen
20:00-21:00 – Paul Oakenfold
21:00-22:00 – Jorn Van Deynhoven
22:00-23:00 – Team 140
23:00-00:00 – Sean Tyas
00:00-01:00 – Max Graham vs Protoculture

Desperados Club:
12:00-13:00 – Poldoore
13:00-14:00 – Peregrine
14:00-15:30 – Kong & Gratts
15:30-16:30 – Bafana & Bromin
16:30-18:00 – Raffa Ciello
18:00-19:30 – Compuphonic
19:30-21:00 – Robin Schulz
21:00-22:00 – Borealis
22:00-23:00 – Kill Frenzy
23:00-00:00 – Solina
00:00-01:00 – Foxy Lady Ft Mc Elvee

Paradise:
12:00-13:00 – FlatFish
13:00-14:00 – Zoet & Hartelijk
14:00-15:30 – Mark Jenkyns
15:30-17:00 – wAFF
17:00-18:30 – Russ Yallop
18:30-20:00 – Richy Ahmed
20:00-21:30 – Dixon
21:30-23:00 – Art Department
23:00-01:00 – Jamie Jones

Blue Flame:
12:00-13:00 – Nexuz
13:00-14:00 – Oliver Heldens
14:00-15:00 – 2Empress
15:00-16:00 – Kygo
16:00-17:00 – Franky Rizardo
17:00-18:00 – Amro
18:00-19:00 – The Flexican & MC Sef
19:00-20:30 – Makasi
20:30-21:30 – The Opposites
21:30-22:00 – MegaMen
22:00-23:00 – DiMaro
23:00-00:00 – Neon
00:00-01:00 – Mystique

Qult:
12:30-13:30 – Two Times Four
13:30-14:30 – Donnie Darko
14:30-15:30 – Argy
15:30-16:30 – Dirtcaps
16:30-17:30 – A*S*Y*S
17:30-18:30 – The Oddword
18:30-20:00 – Geck-O
20:00-21:00 – Mightyfools
21:00-22:00 – Alex Kidd
22:00-23:30 – ACTI
23:30-01:00 – Audiofreq

Cafeïna:
12:00-13:00 – A-Tom-x ft. Mike B
13:00-13:45 – Audioboulevard
13:45-14:45 – 2Dirty
14:45-15:45 – Funkerman
15:45-16:45 – Phill Da Cunha & Dave Lambert
16:45-17:45 – Cemode & Seelen
17:45-18:45 – Max Vangeli
18:45-19:45 – Mr Grammy & Dj Licious
19:45-20:45 – Dj Philip & Joeri
20:45-22:15 – Roger Sanchez
22:15-23:15 – Disco Dasco
23:15-00:00 – The Creamminals
00:00-01:00 – Roma

Radio ultra Modern:
13:00-01:00 – Radio Ultra Modern

We Play House Recordings:
12:00-14:00 – Kiani & his Legion
14:00-16:00 – KiNK
16:00-18:30 – FCL ft. Lady Linn
18:30-21:00 – Âme
21:00-23:00 – Deetron
23:00-01:00 – George Fitzgerald

I Love the 90’s:
12:00-16:00 – Ward
16:00-17:00 – DJ Jean ft. Mc Boogshe
17:00-18:30 – AtmoZ SoundZ
18:30-19:30 – Johan Gielen
19:30-20:30 – Rank 1
20:30-21:30 – Darude
21:30-22:30 – Ward vs Doridzie
22:30-23:00 – Back In Time
23:00-00:00 – Paul Elstak
00:00-01:00 – Charlie Lownoise and Mental Theo

Lotto Dream Island:
12:00-14:00 – Barry Fore vs Frederick Stone
14:00-15:00 – Ben Bastion
15:00-16:00 – Jetlag
16:00-17:00 – Alvar & Millas
17:00-18:00 – Helena
18:00-19:00 – Bridges for Music pr. Lavish 189
19:00-20:00 – Shaan
20:00-21:00 – Bassjackers
21:00-22:00 – Albin Myers
22:00-23:00 – Michael Woods
23:00-00:00 – Stockholm Syndrome

Winter Clubbing:
13:00-15:30 – DJ P Jay & DJ Vox-D & DJ Barto & DJ Luk
15:30-16:15 – Double-U vs Skinnie
16:15-16:45 – Jean de Gand
16:45-18:30 – P Jay,Vox-D, Barto & Luk
18:30-20:00 – Dimitri Wouters
20:00-21:30 – Deve & Matizz
21:30-22:15 – Funk D
22:15-01:00 – P Jay,Vox-D, Barto & Luk


Saturday weekend 2 (26-07-2014)

Mainstage:
12:00-15:00 – Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano
15:00-16:00 – Carnage
16:00-17:00 – Chuckie
17:00-18:30 – Above & Beyond
18:30-19:30 – Romeo Blanco
19:30-20:30 – Kaskade
20:30-21:30 – Netsky
21:30-22:30 – Alesso
22:30-23:30 – Hardwell
23:30-00:30 – Tiësto
00:30-01:00 – Hardwell & Tiësto

Super You & Me:
12:00-13:30 – Revero
13:30-14:45 – Tom Swoon
14:45-16:00 – Sandro Silva
16:00-17:15 – Blasterjaxx
17:15-18:30 – DVBBS
18:30-20:00 – Laidback Luke
20:00-21:30 – Martin Solveig
21:30-22:30 – Superman, Spiderman & Batman
22:30-23:45 – Nero
23:45-01:00 – Bassnectar

Cocoon:
12:00-13:00 – Whizz
13:00-14:00 – Prinz
14:00-15:30 – Dorian Paic
15:30-16:30 – Julien Bracht (live)
16:30-18:00 – Ilario Alicante
18:00-20:00 – Visionquest
20:00-22:00 – Ellen Allien
22:00-01:00 – Sven Väth

Star Warz pres. Metalheadz:
13:30-15:00 – DConvict
15:00-16:00 – Hypoxia
16:00-17:00 – Tito & Echo Virus
17:00-18:00 – Shy Fx ft. Stamina Mc
18:00-19:00 – Jubei
19:00-20:00 – Cedex & Higher Underground ft. 3XB
20:00-21:00 – One87 & Mc Mush
21:00-22:00 – Ant TC1
22:00-23:00 – Ed Rush B2B Optical
23:00-00:00 – Sub Focus ft. ID
00:00-01:00 – Goldie

Lotto Dream Island:
12:00-14:00 – Dux & Mr. Dum
14:00-15:00 – Presskit
15:00-16:00 – Tom & Jame
16:00-17:00 – Martin Volt & Quentin State
17:00-18:00 – Kill The Buzz
18:00-19:00 – Julian Calor
19:00-20:00 – Joey Dale
20:00-21:00 – Jacob Liedholm
21:00-22:00 – Syn Cole
22:00-23:00 – Vato Gonzalez ft. Mc Tjen
23:00-00:00 – Lucien Foort

V-sessions vs Doorn Records:
12:30-13:30 – Loopers
13:30-14:30 – Julian Jordan
14:30-15:30 – Promise Land
15:30-16:30 – Firebeatz
16:30-17:30 – Don Diablo
17:30-19:00 – Dyro
19:00-20:30 – Tommy Trash
20:30-21:30 – Bingo Players
21:30-22:30 – Sander van Doorn
22:30-23:00 – Sander van Doorn b2b Yves V
23:00-00:00 – Yves V
00:00-01:00 – MAKJ

KozzMozz:
13:00-15:00 – Spacid
15:00-16:30 – Rebekah
16:30-18:00 – Chris Liebing
18:00-19:30 – James Ruskin
19:30-21:00 – Slam
21:00-22:00 – Kr!z
22:00-23:30 – Ben Klock
23:30-01:00 – Jeff Mills

Ketaloco:
12:00-14:00 – Sébastien Miotti & Ramioul
14:00-15:30 – Nico Morano
15:30-17:00 – Eats Everything
17:00-18:30 – Pleasurekraft
18:30-19:30 – don Santos
19:30-21:30 – PAN-POT
21:30-23:00 – Caspar & Don Cabron
23:00-01:00 – Hernan Cattaneo

Q-Dance:
12:30-13:30 – Kutski
13:30-14:30 – Mark with a K
14:30-15:00 – Wasted Penguinz (live)
15:00-16:00 – Wildstylez
16:00-16:30 – Atmozfears (live)
16:30-17:30 – Psyko Punkz
17:30-18:30 – Brennan Heart
18:30-19:30 – Frontliner
19:30-20:30 – Coone ft. Hard Driver
20:30-21:30 – Noisecontrollers
21:30-22:30 – Zatox
22:30-23:30 – Endymion b2b Ran-D
23:30-00:00 – Angerfist (live)
00:00-01:00 – Partyraiser ft Mc Syco

Desperados Club:
12:00-13:00 – Mophito
13:00-14:00 – Ojek
14:00-15:00 – Beauhause
15:00-16:30 – Goldfox
16:30-18:00 – Gewelt
18:00-19:30 – Oliver $
19:30-21:00 – Bontan
21:00-22:30 – Michael Midnight
22:30-00:00 – Leesa
00:00-01:00 – Captain Flash

Full On:
12:30-13:45 – Jochen Miller
13:45-15:15 – Marco V
15:15-16:45 – Adrian Lux
16:45-18:15 – Audien
18:15-19:30 – Jacob Van Hage
19:30-21:00 – Sied van Riel
21:00-23:00 – Ferry Corsten
23:00-01:00 – Aly & Fila B2B John O’Callaghan

B2B:
12:30-14:00 – Jackie White vs Norion
14:00-15:30 – GMS
15:30-17:00 – Yahel
17:00-18:30 – Vibe Tribe
18:30-20:00 – Talamasca
20:00-22:00 – Firaga vs Synsun
22:00-23:30 – Bliss
23:30-01:00 – Skazi

Bonzaï:
12:30-14:00 – Bountyhunter
14:00-15:00 – CP
15:00-16:00 – Nico Parisi
16:00-17:00 – Eric Powa B
17:00-18:00 – Franky Kloeck
18:00-19:00 – Phi Phi
19:00-20:00 – Airwave
20:00-21:00 – Dj Ghost ft. Mc Pyro
21:00-22:00 – Zolex
22:00-23:00 – Yves Deruyter
23:00-00:00 – M.I.K.E Push
00:00-01:00 – Bonzai All Stars

Woody Weekend:
12:00-13:30 – Greg Lamore vs Jay Lee Hudson ft. Coin
13:30-15:00 – Mathy
15:00-18:00 – Luca Barassii & Seelen
18:00-19:00 – Thim
19:00-22:00 – Greg Lamore vs Jay Lee Hudson ft. Coin
22:00-23:30 – Freaquency
23:30-01:00 – Many Moore

Radio Ultra Modern:
13:00-01:00 – Radio Ultra Modern


Sunday Weekend 2 (27-07-2014)

Main stage:
12:00-15:00 – AN21 & Max Vangeli
15:00-16:00 – R3hab
16:00-17:00 – Krewella
17:00-18:00 – W&W
18:00-19:15 – Nicky Romero
19:15-20:30 – Steve Angello
20:30-22:30 – David Guetta
22:30-23:30 – Steve Aoki
23:30-23:50 – 3 Are Legend

Smash The House:
13:00-14:00 – Boostedkids
14:00-15:00 – Dave Till
15:00-16:00 – Scott Storch
16:00-17:00 – Twoloud
17:00-18:00 – Bassjackers b2b Shermanololy
18:00-19:00 – Regi
19:00-20:00 – Fedde Le Grand
20:00-21:00 – Martin Garrix
21:00-22:00 – Redfoo
22:00-23:00 – Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
23:00-00:00 – Wolfpack

Legendz Of Trance:
13:00-14:30 – Cosmic Gate
14:30-16:30 – Markus Schulz
16:30-17:15 – Markus Schulz B2B Cosmic Gate
17:15-22:30 – Markus Schulz
22:30-00:00 – Paul van Dyk

Bakermat & Friends:
12:00-13:00 – Cleavage
13:00-14:00 – DIMMI
14:00-15:30 – Klingande
15:30-17:00 – Nico Pusch
17:00-18:00 – Lexer
18:00-19:30 – Wankelmut
19:30-21:00 – Alle Farben
21:00-22:30 – Bakermat
22:30-00:00 – Tube & Berger

Pussy Lounge:
12:00-13:30 – Giocatori
13:30-14:30 – Dr. Phunk
14:30-15:30 – Akyra
15:30-16:30 – Massiv & The Rebel
16:30-17:30 – Ruthless
17:30-18:30 – Balistic
18:30-19:30 – Darkraver
19:30-20:30 – Paul Elstak
20:30-21:30 – Korsakoff
21:30-22:30 – Mental Theo
22:30-00:00 – Evil Activities

Dave Clarke:
12:30-14:00 – Pierre
14:00-15:30 – Gregor Tresher
15:30-17:30 – Seth Troxler
17:30-18:30 – Octave One (Live)
18:30-20:00 – Green Velvet
20:00-21:00 – Vitalic (live)
21:00-22:30 – Paul Kalkbrenner (Live)
22:30-00:00 – Dave Clarke

Cafe D’Anvers:
12:00-13:00 – Smos
13:00-14:00 – Marco Faraone
14:00-16:00 – Dimitri
16:00-17:30 – tINI
17:30-19:30 – Better Lost than Stupid
19:30-22:00 – Josh Wink
22:00-00:00 – Maceo Plex

Forma.T:
12:00-13:00 – Bad Dancer
13:00-14:00 – Junior
14:00-15:00 – Sound Pellegrino Thermal Team
15:00-16:00 – Boston Bun
16:00-17:00 – Surfing Leons
17:00-18:30 – Skream
18:30-20:00 – Busy P
20:00-21:30 – Erol Alkan
21:30-22:30 – Lou Lou Players
22:30-00:00 – The Magician

Age Of Love:
12:00-13:00 – Cosmo
13:00-14:00 – Fred Nasen
14:00-15:00 – The Mackenzie
15:00-16:00 – Youri Parker
16:00-17:00 – Marko de La Rocca
17:00-18:00 – Quincy
18:00-19:00 – Olivier Pieters
19:00-20:00 – Jaydee
20:00-21:00 – Carat Trax (live)
21:00-22:00 – Da Hool
22:00-23:00 – Push (Live)
23:00-00:00 – Franky Jones

Desperados Club:
12:00-13:30 – Lucy Fox A Lot
13:30-15:00 – Soul Shakers
15:00-16:00 – FeestDjRuud
16:00-17:30 – The Whatevers
17:30-19:00 – Davidov
19:00-20:30 – Merdan Taplak
20:30-22:00 – TLP
22:00-23:00 – Murdock
23:00-00:00 – Ghent Bangers

Kne’ Deep:
12:00-13:00 – J.Fernandes
13:00-14:30 – Dejan Milicevic
14:30-16:00 – Mark Reeve
16:00-16:45 – Huma Noyd (Live)
16:45-18:15 – Sam Paganini
18:15-19:45 – Gary Beck
19:45-21:15 – Rush
21:15-22:30 – Marco Remus
22:30-00:00 – Fatima Hajji

Daily Dubstep:
13:30-15:00 – Thumez
15:00-16:00 – Primate
16:00-17:00 – ARtroniks
17:00-18:00 – Allspark ft. Mc Nice
18:00-19:00 – Subreachers
19:00-20:00 – Icicle b2b Proxima
20:00-21:00 – Distance
21:00-22:00 – Mala ft. Son of Selah
22:00-23:00 – Emalkay
23:00-00:00 – Rusko

Lotto Dream Island:
12:00-14:00 – Steve Montoya & Christian
14:00-15:00 – Dj Junior
15:00-16:00 – Mark Ursa
16:00-17:00 – Mario Fischetti
17:00-18:00 – Dave Lambert
18:00-19:00 – Henrik B
19:00-20:00 – Daddy’s Groove
20:00-21:00 – Julia Carpenter
21:00-22:00 – Glowinthedark
22:00-23:00 – Nicolaz

Coïncidence:
12:00-14:00 – Gols
14:00-15:30 – Yentl.
15:30-17:00 – Philogresz
17:00-18:30 – Miss Sunshine
18:30-20:00 – Svemirski
20:00-21:30 – Tom Dazing
21:30-22:30 – Trixy
22:30-00:00 – Jeroen Search

Radio Ultra Modern:
13:00-00:00 – Radio Ultra Modern

Tomorrowland 2014 stage hosts

Related Posts:

  1. Tomorrowland MTV Documentary & Tomorrowland 2014 Aftermovie
  2. Tomorrowland 2014 info & live blog
  3. Tomorrowland 2014 ticket sale – How to buy tickets !
  4. Shambhala Music Festival Aftermovie 2014
  5. Foto’s Tomorrowland 2012
  6. Tomorrowland 2013 info

Bovenstaand artikel Tomorrowland 2014 map & line-up with set times is origineel te vinden op The Daily Michael. Volg The Daily Michael ook via @DailymichaelBE op Twitter en via Facebook.



This post first appeared on The Daily Michael - Famous In Belgium & Beyond !, please read the originial post: here

Share the post

Tomorrowland 2014 map & line-up with set times

×

Subscribe to The Daily Michael - Famous In Belgium & Beyond !

Get updates delivered right to your inbox!

Thank you for your subscription

×