Get Even More Visitors To Your Blog, Upgrade To A Business Listing >>

Draft results

Round 1
1. José Reyes Dream Team
2. Johan Santana The Brotherhood
3. Carl Crawford BlueFalcon
4. Álex Rodríguez ChiSoX SluGGa's
5. Alfonso Soriano Cuban Elite
6. Albert Pujols Feedom Fighters
7. Ryan Howard KasTraTors
8. Carlos Beltrán Dodgers of t...
9. Chase Utley Amazins
10. David Ortiz Cubkillers
Round 2
1. Miguel Cabrera Cubkillers
2. David Wright Amazins
3. Vladimir Guerrero Dodgers of t...
4. Manny Ramírez KasTraTors
5. Grady Sizemore Feedom Fighters
6. Ichiro Suzuki Cuban Elite
7. Lance Berkman ChiSoX SluGGa's
8. Jason Bay BlueFalcon
9. Justin Morneau The Brotherhood
10. Carlos Lee Dream Team
Round 3
1. Matt Holliday Dream Team
2. Jimmy Rollins The Brotherhood
3. Carlos Zambrano BlueFalcon
4. Hanley Ramírez ChiSoX SluGGa's
5. Derrek Lee Cuban Elite
6. Travis Hafner Feedom Fighters
7. Derek Jeter KasTraTors
8. Daisuke Matsuzaka Dodgers of t...
9. Mark Teixeira Amazins
10. Chris Carpenter Cubkillers
Round 4
1. Joe Mauer Cubkillers
2. Roy Oswalt Amazins
3. Jake Peavy Dodgers of t...
4. Roy Halladay KasTraTors
5. Brandon Webb Feedom Fighters
6. Aramis Ramírez Cuban Elite
7. Ben Sheets ChiSoX SluGGa's
8. Francisco Rodríguez BlueFalcon
9. Jermaine Dye The Brotherhood
10. John Lackey Dream Team
Round 5
1. Ryan Zimmerman Dream Team
2. Garrett Atkins The Brotherhood
3. Miguel Tejada BlueFalcon
4. Andruw Jones ChiSoX SluGGa's
5. Víctor Martínez Cuban Elite
6. Bobby Abreu Feedom Fighters
7. Scott Rolen KasTraTors
8. Tadahito Iguchi Dodgers of t...
9. Vernon Wells Amazins
10. Michael Young Cubkillers
Round 6
1. Brian Roberts Cubkillers
2. Rafael Furcal Amazins
3. Mariano Rivera Dodgers of t...
4. Félix Hernández KasTraTors
5. Robinson Canó Feedom Fighters
6. Joe Nathan Cuban Elite
7. Johnny Damon ChiSoX SluGGa's
8. Rich Harden BlueFalcon
9. Hideki Matsui The Brotherhood
10. Paul Konerko Dream Team
Round 7
1. Matt Cain Dream Team
2. John Smoltz The Brotherhood
3. Jeremy Bonderman BlueFalcon
4. Brett Myers ChiSoX SluGGa's
5. C.C. Sabathia Cuban Elite
6. Bill Hall Feedom Fighters
7. Juan Pierre KasTraTors
8. Chone Figgins Dodgers of t...
9. Brian McCann Amazins
10. Troy Glaus Cubkillers
Round 8
1. Rocco Baldelli Cubkillers
2. B.J. Ryan Amazins
3. Torii Hunter Dodgers of t...
4. Carlos Delgado KasTraTors
5. Jered Weaver Feedom Fighters
6. Justin Verlander Cuban Elite
7. Billy Wagner ChiSoX SluGGa's
8. Eric Chávez BlueFalcon
9. Rickie Weeks The Brotherhood
10. Jim Thome Dream Team
Round 9
1. Chris Young Dream Team
2. Corey Patterson The Brotherhood
3. Huston Street BlueFalcon
4. Jonathan Papelbon ChiSoX SluGGa's
5. Bobby Jenks Cuban Elite
6. Trevor Hoffman Feedom Fighters
7. Delmon Young KasTraTors
8. Jason Schmidt Dodgers of t...
9. Scott Kazmir Amazins
10. Tom Gordon Cubkillers
Round 10
1. Magglio Ordóñez Cubkillers
2. Rich Hill Amazins
3. Jason Giambi Dodgers of t...
4. Curt Schilling KasTraTors
5. Gary Sheffield Feedom Fighters
6. Josh Beckett Cuban Elite
7. Álex Ríos ChiSoX SluGGa's
8. Adam LaRoche BlueFalcon
9. Kenji Johjima The Brotherhood
10. Erik Bedard Dream Team
Round 11
1. Cole Hamels Dream Team
2. J.J. Putz The Brotherhood
3. Ryan Freel BlueFalcon
4. Brad Lidge ChiSoX SluGGa's
5. Scott Podsednik Cuban Elite
6. Dan Haren Feedom Fighters
7. Mike Mussina KasTraTors
8. Javier Vázquez Dodgers of t...
9. Dontrelle Willis Amazins
10. Bronson Arroyo Cubkillers
Round 12
1. Barry Zito Cubkillers
2. Chad Cordero Amazins
3. Jason Isringhausen Dodgers of t...
4. Chris Ray KasTraTors
5. Francisco Cordero Feedom Fighters
6. Jon Garland Cuban Elite
7. Dave Bush ChiSoX SluGGa's
8. Joe Borowski BlueFalcon
9. Prince Fielder The Brotherhood
10. Brian Fuentes Dream Team
Round 13
1. Takashi Saito Dream Team
2. Chien-Ming Wang The Brotherhood
3. A.J. Burnett BlueFalcon
4. Scott Olsen ChiSoX SluGGa's
5. José Contreras Cuban Elite
6. Kelvim Escobar Feedom Fighters
7. Aaron Harang KasTraTors
8. A.J. Pierzynski Dodgers of t...
9. Adam Dunn Amazins
10. Freddy García Cubkillers
Round 14
1. Bob Wickman Cubkillers
2. Willy Taveras Amazins
3. Julio Lugo Dodgers of t...
4. Jeff Kent KasTraTors
5. Randy Johnson Feedom Fighters
6. Dan Uggla Cuban Elite
7. Marcus Giles ChiSoX SluGGa's
8. Ervin Santana BlueFalcon
9. Carlos Guillén The Brotherhood
10. John Patterson Dream Team
Round 15
1. Chris Capuano Dream Team
2. Pedro Martínez The Brotherhood
3. Howie Kendrick BlueFalcon
4. Andy Pettitte ChiSoX SluGGa's
5. Mark Prior Cuban Elite
6. Russell Martin Feedom Fighters
7. Kevin Millwood KasTraTors
8. Jorge Posada Dodgers of t...
9. Raúl Ibañez Amazins
10. Nick Swisher Cubkillers
Round 16
1. Tim Hudson Cubkillers
2. Chuck James Amazins
3. Derek Lowe Dodgers of t...
4. Bartolo Colón KasTraTors
5. Anibal Sánchez Feedom Fighters
6. Josh Johnson Cuban Elite
7. Kenny Rogers ChiSoX SluGGa's
8. Joel Zumaya BlueFalcon
9. Chipper Jones The Brotherhood
10. Ian Snell Dream Team
Round 17
1. Michael Cuddyer Dream Team
2. Eric Gagne The Brotherhood
3. Michael Barrett BlueFalcon
4. Mark Buehrle ChiSoX SluGGa's
5. Frank Thomas Cuban Elite
6. Felipe López Feedom Fighters
7. Ted Lilly KasTraTors
8. Josh Willingham Dodgers of t...
9. Tom Glavine Amazins
10. J.D. Drew Cubkillers
Round 18
1. Brad Penny Cubkillers
2. Mike González Amazins
3. Mark Mulder Dodgers of t...
4. Roger Clemens KasTraTors
5. Scot Shields Feedom Fighters
6. Ryan Dempster Cuban Elite
7. Matt Garza ChiSoX SluGGa's
8. Hank Blalock BlueFalcon
9. Greg Maddux The Brotherhood
10. José Valverde Dream Team
Round 19
1. Clay Hensley Dream Team
2. Adrián Béltre The Brotherhood
3. Akinori Otsuka BlueFalcon
4. Ramón Hernández ChiSoX SluGGa's
5. Kerry Wood Cuban Elite
6. Todd Jones Feedom Fighters
7. Armando Benítez KasTraTors
8. Nick Markakis Dodgers of t...
9. Todd Helton Amazins
10. Octavio Dotel Cubkillers
Round 20
1. Carl Pavano Cubkillers
2. Dan Wheeler Amazins
3. Kei Igawa Dodgers of t...
4. Cliff Lee KasTraTors
5. Jeremy Sowers Feedom Fighters
6. Juan Uribe Cuban Elite
7. Scott Linebrink ChiSoX SluGGa's
8. Barry Bonds BlueFalcon
9. Alex Gordon The Brotherhood
10. Adam Wainwright Dream Team
Round 21
1. Mike Piazza Dream Team
2. Bob Howry The Brotherhood
3. Nate Robertson BlueFalcon
4. Richie Sexson ChiSoX SluGGa's
5. Joe Crede Cuban Elite
6. Boof Bonser Feedom Fighters
7. Jake Westbrook KasTraTors
8. Vicente Padilla Dodgers of t...
9. Jonathan Broxton Amazins
10. Cla Meredith Cubkillers
Round 22
1. Rafael Soriano Cubkillers
2. Jorge Julio Amazins
3. Freddy Sánchez Dodgers of t...
4. Francisco Liriano KasTraTors
5. Tom Gorzelanny Feedom Fighters
6. Mike MacDougal Cuban Elite
7. Aaron Heilman ChiSoX SluGGa's
8. Jason Marquis BlueFalcon
9. Félix Pié The Brotherhood
10. Salomón Torres Dream Team
Round 23
1. Kyle Farnsworth Dream Team
2. Matt Murton The Brotherhood
3. Juan Rincón BlueFalcon
4. Noah Lowry ChiSoX SluGGa's
5. Justin Duchscherer Cuban Elite
6. Akinori Iwamura Feedom Fighters
7. Jason Jennings KasTraTors
8. Orlando Cabrera Dodgers of t...
9. Ken Griffey Jr. Amazins
10. Jeff Suppan Cubkillers
Round 24
1. Chris Duncan Cubkillers
2. Stephen Drew Amazins
3. Josh Barfield Dodgers of t...
4. Scott Proctor KasTraTors
5. Justin Speier Feedom Fighters
6. Daniel Cabrera Cuban Elite
7. Doug Davis ChiSoX SluGGa's
8. Liván Hernández BlueFalcon
9. Aubrey Huff The Brotherhood
10. Ian Kinsler Dream Team
Round 25
1. Brad Hawpe Dream Team
2. Wade Miller The Brotherhood
3. Iván Rodríguez BlueFalcon
4. Jeff Francis ChiSoX SluGGa's
5. Gustavo Chacín Cuban Elite
6. Jeff Francoeur Feedom Fighters
7. Jason Varitek KasTraTors
8. Nomar Garciaparra Dodgers of t...
9. John Maine Amazins
10. Orlando Hernández Cubkillers


This post first appeared on Weebro, please read the originial post: here

Share the post

Draft results

×

Subscribe to Weebro

Get updates delivered right to your inbox!

Thank you for your subscription

×