Match |
Stadium |
Date And Time:- |
---|
Pakistan U19 vs Afghanistan U19, 1st Match, Group D |
Cobham Oval (New) , Whangarei |
Jan 13, Sat 3:00 AM (Jan 13) (09:30 PM GMT (Jan 12) / 10:30 AM LOCAL) |
---|
-- |
Zimbabwe U19 vs Papua New Guinea U19, 2nd Match, Group B |
Lincoln No 3, Lincoln |
Jan 13, Sat 3:00 AM (Jan 13) (09:30 PM GMT (Jan 12) / 10:30 AM LOCAL) |
---|
--- |
Bangladesh U19 vs Namibia U19, 3rd Match, Group C |
Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln |
Jan 13, Sat 3:00 AM (Jan 13) (09:30 PM GMT (Jan 12) / 10:30 AM LOCAL) |
---|
--- |
New Zealand U19 vs Windies U19, 4th Match, Group A |
Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui |
Jan 13, Sat 7:00 AM (01:30 AM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL) |
---|
--- |
Sri Lanka U19 vs Ireland U19, 5th Match, Group D |
Cobham Oval (New) , Whangarei |
Jan 14, Sun 3:00 AM (Jan 14) (09:30 PM GMT (Jan 13) / 10:30 AM LOCAL) |
---|
---- |
South Africa U19 vs Kenya U19, 6th Match, Group A |
Lincoln No 3, Lincoln |
Jan 14, Sun 3:00 AM (Jan 14) (09:30 PM GMT (Jan 13) / 10:30 AM LOCAL) |
---|
--- |
India U19 vs Australia U19, 7th Match, Group B |
Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui |
Jan 14, Sun 7:00 AM (01:30 AM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL) |
---|
--- |
Bangladesh U19 vs Canada U19, 8th Match, Group C |
Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln |
Jan 15, Mon 3:00 AM (Jan 15) (09:30 PM GMT (Jan 14) / 10:30 AM LOCAL) |
---|
-- |
England U19 vs Namibia U19, 9th Match, Group C |
Queenstown Events Centre, Queenstown |
Jan 15, Mon 3:00 AM (Jan 15) (09:30 PM GMT (Jan 14) / 09:30 AM LOCAL) |
---|
--- |
Pakistan U19 vs Ireland U19, 10th Match, Group D |
Cobham Oval (New) , Whangarei |
Jan 16, Tue 3:00 AM (Jan 16) (09:30 PM GMT (Jan 14) / 09:30 AM LOCAL) |
---|
--- |
India U19 vs Papua New Guinea U19, 11th Match, Group B |
Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui |
Jan 16, Tue 7:00 AM (01:30 AM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL) |
---|
---- |
Sri Lanka U19 vs Afghanistan U19, 12th Match, Group D |
Cobham Oval (New) , Whangarei |
Jan 17, Wed 3:00 AM (Jan 17) (09:30 PM GMT (Jan 16) / 10:30 AM LOCAL) |
---|
---- |
Zimbabwe U19 vs Australia U19, 13th Match, Group B |
Lincoln No 3, Lincoln |
Jan 17, Wed 3:00 AM (Jan 17) (09:30 PM GMT (Jan 16) / 10:30 AM LOCAL) |
---|
--- |
New Zealand U19 vs Kenya U19, 14th Match, Group A |
Hagley Oval, Christchurch |
Jan 17, Wed 3:00 AM (Jan 17) (09:30 PM GMT (Jan 16) / 10:30 AM LOCAL) |
---|
--- |
Windies U19 vs South Africa U19, 15th Match, Group A |
Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui |
Jan 17, Wed 7:00 AM (01:30 AM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL) |
---|
---- |
Namibia U19 vs Canada U19, 16th Match, Group C |
Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln |
Jan 18, Thu 3:00 AM (Jan 18) (09:30 PM GMT (Jan 17) / 10:30 AM LOCAL) |
---|
--- |
Bangladesh U19 vs England U19, 17th Match, Group C |
Queenstown Events Centre, Queenstown |
Jan 18, Thu 3:00 AM (Jan 18) (09:30 PM GMT (Jan 17) / 10:30 AM LOCAL) |
---|
---- |
Sri Lanka U19 vs Pakistan U19, 18th Match, Group D |
Cobham Oval (New) , Whangarei |
Jan 19, Fri 3:00 AM (Jan 19) (09:30 PM GMT (Jan 18) / 10:30 AM LOCAL) |
---|
--- |
Australia U19 vs Papua New Guinea U19, 19th Match, Group B |
Lincoln No 3, Lincoln |
Jan 19, Fri 3:00 AM (Jan 19) (09:30 PM GMT (Jan 18) / 10:30 AM LOCAL) |
---|
---- |
India U19 vs Zimbabwe U19, 20th Match, Group B |
Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui |
Jan 19, Fri 7:00 AM (01:30 AM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL) |
---|
--- |
Afghanistan U19 vs Ireland U19, 21st Match, Group D |
Cobham Oval (New) , Whangarei |
Jan 20, Sat 3:00 AM (Jan 20) (09:30 PM GMT (Jan 19) / 10:30 AM LOCAL) |
---|
--- |
Windies U19 vs Kenya U19, 22nd Match, Group A |
Lincoln No 3, Lincoln |
Jan 20, Sat 3:00 AM (Jan 20) (09:30 PM GMT (Jan 19) / 10:30 AM LOCAL) |
---|
--- |
England U19 vs Canada U19, 23rd Match, Group C |
Queenstown Events Centre, Queenstown |
Jan 20, Sat 3:00 AM (Jan 20) (09:30 PM GMT (Jan 19) / 10:30 AM LOCAL) |
---|
---- |
New Zealand U19 vs South Africa U19, 24th Match, Group A |
Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui |
Jan 20, Sat 7:00 AM (01:30 AM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL) |
---|
---- |
TBC vs TBC, Plate Quarter-Final 1 (C3 v B4) |
Lincoln No 3, Lincoln |
Jan 22, Mon 3:00 AM (Jan 22) (09:30 PM GMT (Jan 21) / 09:30 AM LOCAL) |
---|
--- |
TBC vs TBC, Plate Quarter-Final 2 (B3 v C4) |
Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln |
Jan 22, Mon 3:00 AM (Jan 22) (09:30 PM GMT (Jan 21) / 10:30 AM LOCAL) |
---|
---- |
TBC vs TBC, Super League Quarter-Final 1 (C1 v B2) |
Queenstown Events Centre, Queenstown |
Jan 23, Tue3:00 AM (Jan 23) (09:30 PM GMT (Jan 22) / 09:30 AM LOCAL) |
---|
---- |
TBC vs TBC, Plate Quarter-Final 3 (D3 v A4) |
Lincoln No 3, Lincoln |
Jan 23, Tue 3:00 AM (Jan 23) (09:30 PM GMT (Jan 22) / 09:30 AM LOCAL) |
---|
---- |
TBC vs TBC, Plate Quarter-Final 4 (A3 v D4) |
Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln |
Jan 23, Tue 3:00 AM (Jan 23) (09:30 PM GMT (Jan 22) / 10:30 AM LOCAL) |
---|
--- |
TBC vs TBC, Super League Quarter-Final 2 (D1 v A2) |
Hagley Oval, Christchurch |
Jan 24, Wed 3:00 AM (Jan 24) (09:30 PM GMT (Jan 23) / 10:30 AM LOCAL) |
---|
---- |
TBC vs TBC, Super League Quarter-Final 3 (A1 v D2) |
Hagley Oval, Christchurch |
Jan 25, Thu 3:00 AM (Jan 25) (09:30 PM GMT (Jan 24) / 10:30 AM LOCAL) |
---|
---- |
TBC vs TBC, Plate playoff Semi-Final 1 |
TBC, TBC |
Jan 25, Thu 3:00 AM (Jan 25) (09:30 PM GMT (Jan 24) / 03:00 AM LOCAL) |
---|
---- |
TBC vs TBC, Plate Playoff Semi-Final 2 |
Lincoln No 3, Lincoln |
Jan 25, Thu 3:00 AM (Jan 25) (09:30 PM GMT (Jan 24) / 09:30 AM LOCAL) |
---|
--- |
TBC vs TBC, Plate Semi-Final 1 |
Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln |
Jan 25, Thu 3:00 AM (Jan 25) (09:30 PM GMT (Jan 24) / 10:30 AM LOCAL) |
---|
---- |
TBC vs TBC, Super League Quarter-Final 4, (B1 v C2) |
Queenstown Events Centre, Queenstown |
Jan 26, Fri 3:00 AM (Jan 26) (09:30 PM GMT (Jan 25) / 09:30 AM LOCAL) |
---|
---- |
TBC vs TBC, Plate Semi-Final 2 |
Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln |
Jan 26, Fri 3:00 AM (Jan 26) (09:30 PM GMT (Jan 25) / 09:30 AM LOCAL) |
---|
--- |
TBC vs TBC, Plate Semi-Final 2 |
Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln |
Jan 26, Fri 3:00 AM (Jan 26) (09:30 PM GMT (Jan 25) / 10:30 AM LOCAL) |
---|
---- |
TBC vs TBC, Super League Playoff Semi-Final 1 |
Hagley Oval, Christchurch |
Jan 27, Sat 3:00 AM (Jan 27) (09:30 PM GMT (Jan 26) / 10:30 AM LOCAL) |
---|
--- |
TBC vs TBC, 15th Place Playoff |
TBC, TBC |
Jan 27, Sat 3:00 AM (Jan 27) (09:30 PM GMT (Jan 26) / 03:00 AM LOCAL) |
---|
--- |
TBC vs TBC, 13th Place Playoff |
Lincoln No 3, Lincoln |
Jan 27, Sat 3:00 AM (Jan 27) (09:30 PM GMT (Jan 26) / 09:30 AM LOCAL) |
---|
---- |
TBC vs TBC, Super League Playoff Semi-Final 2 |
Queenstown Events Centre, Queenstown |
Jan 28, Sun 3:00 AM (Jan 28) (09:30 PM GMT (Jan 27) / 09:30 AM LOCAL) |
---|
---- |
TBC vs TBC, 11th Place Playoff |
TBC, TBC |
Jan 28, Sun 3:00 AM (Jan 28) (09:30 PM GMT (Jan 27) / 03:00 AM LOCAL) |
---|
--- |
TBC vs TBC, Plate Final |
Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln |
Jan 28, Sun 3:00 AM (Jan 28) (09:30 PM GMT (Jan 27) / 10:30 AM LOCAL) |
---|
---- |
TBC vs TBC, Super League Semi-Final 1 |
Hagley Oval, Christchurch |
Jan 29, Mon 3:00 AM (Jan 29) (09:30 PM GMT (Jan 28) / 10:30 AM LOCAL) |
---|
---- |
TBC vs TBC, Super League Semi-Final 2 |
Hagley Oval, Christchurch |
Jan 30, Tue 3:00 AM (Jan 30) (09:30 PM GMT (Jan 29) / 10:30 AM LOCAL) |
---|
--- |
TBC vs TBC, 7th Place Playoff |
Queenstown Events Centre, Queenstown |
Jan 30, Tue 3:00 AM (Jan 30) (09:30 PM GMT (Jan 29) / 09:30 AM LOCAL) |
---|
---- |
TBC vs TBC, 5th Place Playoff |
Queenstown Events Centre, Queenstown |
Jan 31, Wed 3:00 AM (Jan 31) (09:30 PM GMT (Jan 30) / 09:30 AM LOCAL) |
---|
---- |
TBC vs TBC, 3rd Place Playoff |
Queenstown Events Centre, Queenstown |
Feb 01, Thu 3:00 AM (Feb 01) (09:30 PM GMT (Jan 31) / 09:30 AM LOCAL) |
---|
---- |
TBC vs TBC, Final |
Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui |
Feb 03, Sat 7:00 AM (01:30 AM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL) |
---|
--- |