Get Even More Visitors To Your Blog, Upgrade To A Business Listing >>

Alesha Dixon

Welcome to the Latest Collection of Hollywood Actress Alesha Dixon Pictures

This section contains high quality pictures of Hollywood Actress Alesha Dixon. This Alesha Dixon Photo Gallery is updated regularly so please keep coming back to check out new Alesha Dixon pictures. Here you can also find Alesha Dixon profile, biography, quotes, movies and more.

Date of Birth
7 October 1978, Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire, England, UK 


Birth Name
Alesha Anjanette Dixon 


Height
5' 6½" (1.69 m) 


Spouse
MC Harvey (19 June 2005 - present) (filed for divorce)


Trivia
Her designers of choice are Kookai and Jane Norman.
Hollywood Actress Alesha Dixon Pictures

Hollywood Actress Alesha Dixon Pictures

Hollywood Actress Alesha Dixon Pictures

Hollywood Actress Alesha Dixon Pictures

Hollywood Actress Alesha Dixon Pictures

Hollywood Actress Alesha Dixon Pictures

Hollywood Actress Alesha Dixon Pictures

Hollywood Actress Alesha Dixon Pictures

Hollywood Actress Alesha Dixon Pictures

Hollywood Actress Alesha Dixon Pictures

Hollywood Actress Alesha Dixon Pictures



This post first appeared on Hotpot Gallery | Tamil Actress | Hollywood Photo |, please read the originial post: here

Share the post

Alesha Dixon

×

Subscribe to Hotpot Gallery | Tamil Actress | Hollywood Photo |

Get updates delivered right to your inbox!

Thank you for your subscription

×