Get Even More Visitors To Your Blog, Upgrade To A Business Listing >>

Work Experience Fair All Results Updated



Work Experience Fair (On the Spot)   Category :LP
  216 -  Agarbathi Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Marks
1097 L01A9  SREEYA A 3  S. K. G. M. A. U. P. S.
Kumbalapally
A 246
1678 L01A2  ARCHANA V 3  G. L. P. S. Chennadukkom A 231
1193 L01A7  GRACIOUS ROY 4  St. Johns L. P. S. Palavayal A 222
1048 L01A3  AMALKRISHNA 4  G. L. P. S. Kammadam A 215
1283 L01A8  NIVED. K.V 4  A. U. P. S. Birikulam A 214
1777 L01A1  VAISHAKH M K 4  G. H. S. Balal B 189
1784 L01A5  MUHAMMED JESSIN. TP 4  G. L. P. S. Perumbatta B 183
1576 L01A4  ANJITHA T V 2  G. L. P. S. Kanakappallythattil B 183
  217 -  Bamboo Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Marks
1498 L02A2  Basil sony 4  Nirmalagiri L. P. S. Vellarikkundu A 224
1679 L02A1  PRAJUAL PK 4  G. L. P. S. Chennadukkom A 218
1715 L02A4  ADITHYA VIJU 4  M. G. M. U. P. S. Kottamala B 194
  218 -  Beads Work
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Marks
1203 L03A1  SANIA RAIMOND 4  St. Marys E. M. H. S. Chittarikkal A 270
1499 L03B6  ALFIDA.C.M 4  Nirmalagiri L. P. S. Vellarikkundu A 255
1194 L03B4  ENSA ANNA BIJU 4  St. Johns L. P. S. Palavayal A 240
1169 L03B5  NAVYA SANTHOSH 4  St. Thomas L. P. S. Thomapuram A 210
1070 L03B3  ANANYA P 4  A. L. P. S. Parakkadavu A 210
1785 L03A6  UMAIRA. KM 4  G. L. P. S. Perumbatta B 196
1080 L03B1  ALPHONS JOSEPH 3  Vimala A. L. P. S. Beemanady B 196
1049 L03A4  MARIYA GEORGE 4  G. L. P. S. Kammadam B 195
1057 L03B7  DEVANANDA K P 2  Al Bukhariya E. M. School Kunnumkai B 194
1778 L03A2  ANAMIKA VINEESH 3  G. H. S. Balal B 194
1647 L03A7  NANDITHA K 4  G. L. P. S. Periyanganam B 185
1007 L03B8  MIDLAJ V C 4  S. N. D. P. A. U. P. S. Kadumeni B 181
1577 L03A5  SHAHALA THASNI V A 3  G. L. P. S. Kanakappallythattil B 180
1743 L03A8  NIVEDHYA 2  G. L. P. S. Vadackepuliyannur B 180
1588 L03A3  SIVANI .K 4  G. L. P. S. Chully C 165
1693 L03B2  NIVEDYA.M 3  A. L. P. S. Keezhmala C 165
  219 -  Book Binding
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Marks
1500 L04A6  NIVEDITHA BIJU 4  Nirmalagiri L. P. S. Vellarikkundu A 235
1204 L04A1  AARON CHERIAN JOBOY 3  St. Marys E. M. H. S. Chittarikkal A 226
1589 L04A3  ARJUN .V 4  G. L. P. S. Chully A 220
1786 L04A5  MAJEED PK 4  G. L. P. S. Perumbatta A 212
1384 L04A7  AGUSTIAN TOM 3  G. U. P. S. Kannivayal B 199
1282 L04A8  ADWAITH. K.S 3  A. U. P. S. Birikulam B 195
  220 -  Coconut Shell Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Marks
1098 L05A5  PRANAV K 4  S. K. G. M. A. U. P. S.
Kumbalapally
A 243
1716 L05A6  KARTHIK KRISHNAN 4  M. G. M. U. P. S. Kottamala A 225
1648 L05A2  BABITH V 4  G. L. P. S. Periyanganam A 210
1578 L05A1  MUHAMMED SINAN T P 3  G. L. P. S. Kanakappallythattil A 210
  221 -  Coir Door Mats
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Marks
1099 L06A4  AROMAL P 4  S. K. G. M. A. U. P. S.
Kumbalapally
A 267
1680 L06A1  LAYANA VINOD 3  G. L. P. S. Chennadukkom A 252
1071 L06A3  JEFRIN JOLLY 4  A. L. P. S. Parakkadavu A 240
1790 L06A2  SAHALA. P 3  G. L. P. S. Perumbatta A 217
  222 -  Electrical Wiring
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Marks
1195 L07A3  JEESON P.T 3  St. Johns L. P. S. Palavayal A 233
1072 L07A2  MERINA E G S 4  A. L. P. S. Parakkadavu A 217
1307 L07A4  KARTHIK. V 3  A. U. P. S. Birikulam B 193
1717 L07A5  JOYAL AJI 4  M. G. M. U. P. S. Kottamala B 181
1205 L07A1  JEROME JOSEPH 4  St. Marys E. M. H. S. Chittarikkal B 180
  223 -  Embroidery
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Marks
1501 L08A7  ABHISHEK.T.R 4  Nirmalagiri L. P. S. Vellarikkundu A 252
1058 L08A8  FATHIMATH MISBHA P 4  Al Bukhariya E. M. School Kunnumkai A 227
1196 L08A5  RANI MARIYA JOSEPH 4  St. Johns L. P. S. Palavayal A 213
1385 L08A9  SAYANA SURESH 3  G. U. P. S. Kannivayal A 213
1170 L08A6  KEZIAH RAGESH 4  St. Thomas L. P. S. Thomapuram B 192
1665 L08A3  NAYANA KRISHNAN 4  G. L. P. S. Kunnumkai B 183
1708 L08A4  ARYA BABURAJ 4  B. H. A. L. P. S. Munayankunnu C 167
1206 L08A2  ELIZABETH JOSE 4  St. Marys E. M. H. S. Chittarikkal C 164
1718 L08B1  KRISHNANJALI M G 4  M. G. M. U. P. S. Kottamala C 158
1769 L08A1  SIVANANDA S THAMBAN 3  G. H. S. S. Chayoth C 153
  224 -  Fabric Painting
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Marks
1171 L09B5  VINEESHA BABU 4  St. Thomas L. P. S. Thomapuram A 271
1197 L09B4  SANITA ANN THOMAS 4  St. Johns L. P. S. Palavayal A 256
1502 L09B6  RHUDHUNANDA.B.S 4  Nirmalagiri L. P. S. Vellarikkundu A 249
1228 L09B2  DEVNA 4  A. L. P. S. Elerithattummel A 247
1449 L09A3  THUSHARA THANKACHAN 4  GHS THAYYENI A 242
1059 L09B7  GOURAV KASYAP 3  Al Bukhariya E. M. School Kunnumkai A 241
1709 L09B3  FATHIMATH NAJLA 4  B. H. A. L. P. S. Munayankunnu A 226
1666 L09A6  ATHULRAJ K V 4  G. L. P. S. Kunnumkai A 225
1518 L09A5  ABEL.P.A 4  S. V. M. G. L. P. S. Edathode A 219
1207 L09A1  CHRISTY THOMAS 4  St. Marys E. M. H. S. Chittarikkal A 218
1510 L09A8  ADARSH.K 3  G. L. P. S. Moukode A 211
1744 L09B1  AMAL K 3  G. L. P. S. Vadackepuliyannur B 196
1386 L09B8  ASWANI THAMPAN 3  G. U. P. S. Kannivayal B 193
1008 L09C1  MUHAMMED MAZIN 4  S. N. D. P. A. U. P. S. Kadumeni B 188
1616 L09B9  PRASHOB PREMAN 4  A. U. P. S. Nelliyadukam B 187
1787 L09A9  RAHINA VP 4  G. L. P. S. Perumbatta B 181
1579 L09A7  SREELAKSHMI SAJEEV 4  G. L. P. S. Kanakappallythattil C 158
1780 L09A2  PRANAV K 3  G. H. S. Balal C 152
  225 -  Fabric Printing Using Vegetables
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Marks
1198 L10B7  MARINA TOJO 4  St. Johns L. P. S. Palavayal A 253
1681 L10A3  APARNA RAJU 4  G. L. P. S. Chennadukkom A 240
1172 L10B8  JERALD JAMES 4  St. Thomas L. P. S. Thomapuram A 226
1229 L10B2  ARYA SURESH 4  A. L. P. S. Elerithattummel B 193
1162 L10B6  ARCHANA.K.V 4  A. L. P. S. Nattakkal B 190
1788 L10A6  SIYANA K 4  G. L. P. S. Perumbatta B 186
1060 L10B9  MUHAMMED ANAS P P 3  Al Bukhariya E. M. School Kunnumkai B 186
1745 L10A9  AMRUTHA K 3  G. L. P. S. Vadackepuliyannur B 184
1009 L10C3  NIDA FATHIMA 3  S. N. D. P. A. U. P. S. Kadumeni B 181
1591 L10A4  RAJI NARAYANAN 3  G. L. P. S. Chully C 158
1073 L10B5  ANMERY BAIJU 4  A. L. P. S. Parakkadavu C 157
1234 L10B4  FATHIMATH THASHREEFA 4  K. I. A. L. P. S. Kallanchira C 156
1387 L10C1  JUSTINE JISHO 4  G. U. P. S. Kannivayal C 155
1649 L10A7  SHEETHAL SASI 3  G. L. P. S. Periyanganam C 154
1208 L10A2  RIYA ROSE BINU 4  St. Marys E. M. H. S. Chittarikkal C 154
1308 L10C2  DEVANGANA. P 3  A. U. P. S. Birikulam C 153
1180 L10A8  MIDUNA K 3  G. L. P. S. Paramba C 152
1580 L10A5  SREENANDHA K P 4  G. L. P. S. Kanakappallythattil C 151
1338 L10A1  ABHIJITH T 4  G. H. S. S. Chayoth C 151
1342 L10B3  FATHIMA 4  Vimala A. L. P. S. Beemanady C 150
  226 -  Metal Engraving
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Marks
1100 L11A4  GAUTHAM KRISHNA T V 4  S. K. G. M. A. U. P. S.
Kumbalapally
A 270
1074 L11A1  KARTHIK V 4  A. L. P. S. Parakkadavu A 256
1719 L11A5  SREEHARI V V 4  M. G. M. U. P. S. Kottamala A 225
1503 L11A2  VISHNU.M 4  Nirmalagiri L. P. S. Vellarikkundu A 214
1309 L11A3  AREEF. P 3  A. U. P. S. Birikulam B 195
  227 -  Clay Modelling
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Marks
1504 L12B2  AMARNATH.C.R 4  Nirmalagiri L. P. S. Vellarikkundu A 244
1695 L12B1  ANURAG.P 4  A. L. P. S. Keezhmala A 225
1158 L12A2  SREEDEV.M 2


This post first appeared on Chittarikkal Sasthrolsavam 2015, please read the originial post: here

Share the post

Work Experience Fair All Results Updated

×

Subscribe to Chittarikkal Sasthrolsavam 2015

Get updates delivered right to your inbox!

Thank you for your subscription

×