Get Even More Visitors To Your Blog, Upgrade To A Business Listing >>

Let’s Go Techno Podcast 054 with Klaudia Gawlas




Tracklist:

01. Ronny Vegara – Oh my G! (Julius Chap Remix) [DSR Digital]
02. Klaudia Gawlas & Eric Sneo – Demo [Masters of Disaster]
03. Sanys – AFC [Downfall Theory]
04. Expov – Black Waves [Masters Of Disaster]
05. Gary Beck – Grounded [Demo]
06. Slam – Remain [Paragraph]
07. Cari Lakebusch – Orange Element [GSR]
08. Mikael Jonasson – Quatar (Audio Injection Remix) [Ground Factory Records]
09. Alex Opteck – Unreality [DSR]
10. Gary Beck – Kappa Handy [Demo]
11. Expov – Dog Del Azuro [Masters Of Disaster]
12. Hans Bouffmyhre – Where I Belong [Sleaze Records]
13. Niereich & Raphael Dincsoy – Deus [Sleaze Records
14. Lewis Fautzi, Nuklear Default – Turn [Soma Records]
15. Lewis Fautzi, Nuklear Default – Funktion [Soniculture]

Broadcasted Live on:

35TNT – Every Wednesday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT]
ALPHA ONE INTERNATIONAL – Every Thursday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT]
BeatLounge Radio – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-7]
Bhotradio – Every Monday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-1]
Blue Radio – Every Tuesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2]
BPM.FM – Every Monday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-6]
Canarias Radio Techno – Every Tuesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Castle Club Radio – Every Wednesday (13:00 – 14:00) [GMT+2]
Chic Radio – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Clubland FM – Every Wednesday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT]
Clubtime.FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Colibree teszt account – Every 4 Mondays (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-1]
Cuebase FM – Every Monday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT+1]
D-One FM Belgium – Every Wednesday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-1]
Dancefloor Network – Every Thursday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1]
Decksmaniacs – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT]
Diesel FM – Every Friday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-5]
Digitally Imported Radio – Every Tuesday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-4]
DNA RADIO MUSIC Concept – Every Tuesday (13:00 – 14:00) [GMT-3]
Electro Radio – Every Monday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
Electroeje Radio – Every Tuesday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-5]
ElectronicMusic.FM – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+3]
Electrosound – Every Monday (01:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
eRadio One – Every Friday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT+1]
Furiosa FM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Futura FM – Every Monday (13:00 – 14:00) [GMT-1]
Gendemik – Every Monday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-1]
Giga Beat FM – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Gold Dance Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+2]
Golden Wings Music – Every Friday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-3]
Gravy FM – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-4]
Inferno Radio – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-1]
InfinityFM – Every Friday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT]
Innervisions Radio – Every Tuesday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT+2]
Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+9]
Luft Culture – Every 4 Thursdays (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-3]
Minimal Radio POLAND – Every 4 Sundays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
Night On Radio – Every Friday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+2]
Northern Underground – Every Friday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
Powermix Radio – Every Wednesday (13:00 – 14:00) [GMT]
Radio Ettlingen – Every Tuesday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
Radio Halley – Every Saturday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1]
Radio Klub – Every Saturday (07:00 – 08:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Na Balada – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-3]
radioEttlingen.de – Every Tuesday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
RedSeaDanceRadio – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT]
RIND RADIO – Every Saturday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
Skywalker FM – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
SOLO DANCE – Every Sunday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
Space Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT+3]
TEC Radio – Every Saturday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-3]
Techno House FM – Every Tuesday (08:00 – 09:00) [GMT-5]
Techno.FM – Every Friday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT]
Tenzi FM – Every Monday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+5]
TMB DJ RADIO – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Trancescape Radio – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Tune On Air – Every Monday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT+4]
Uculturemix – Every Wednesday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-3]
Warm FM – Every Friday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
Web Dj Radio – Every Thursday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]

The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (www.syndicast.co.uk)

If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/sign-up.php


Source by Eric Sneo



This post first appeared on MixScene.Space, please read the originial post: here

Share the post

Let’s Go Techno Podcast 054 with Klaudia Gawlas

×

Subscribe to Mixscene.space

Get updates delivered right to your inbox!

Thank you for your subscription

×