All these movies are worth a watch. Good for different reasons and storys. Do you agree with this list???
1. Limitless
2. Identify
3. The raid redemption
4. Thank you for smoking
5. Hollow man
6. Idiocracy
7. Gangs of new york
8. Training day
9. Justice league: the flashpoint paradox
10. Schindler’s list
11. Pulp fiction
12. Inception
13. The matrix
14. One flew over the cuckoo’s nest
15. Se7en
16. The silence of the lambs
17. Leon
18. The prestige
19. Django unchained
20. Monty python and the holy grail
21. Good will hunting
22. Unforgiven
23. Up
24. V for vendetta
25. Watchmen
26. Kill bill vol 1
27. Shutter island
28. Million dollar baby
29. Deadpool
30. Sin city
http://www.imdb.com/chart/top
This post first appeared on Ungroovygords | Articles, Reviews, Lists And So Much More You Should See, please read the originial post: here